Contenuto principale

Seznam ulic

LEGENDA:1-2-3linije, ki imajo postajališča v bližini.
1-2-3linije, ki imajo postajališča na ulici.
  1. A
    ABRO Raffaele (ulica)1
    ACERI (via)2-4-4/
    AGRO (via)18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    AIUOLE (ulica delle)11-22-A
    ALBERTI Leon Battista (ulica)29-B
    ALBONA (ulica)1-8-29-B
    ALDEGARDI Nicolò degli (ulica)26
    ALDRAGA (ulica)24
    ALEARDI Aleardo (ulica)2-28
    ALFIERI Vittorio (ulica)5-11-19-22-A-D
    ALIGHIERI Dante (ulica)5-9-10-11-18-23-25-A
    ALMERIGOTTI Alessandro de (ulica)33-34-C
    ALPI GIULIE (ulica delle)37-48-C
    ALPINI (ulica degli)4-4/-39-39/-42
    ALTI FORNI (ulica degli)1-8-29-B
    AMATORI Tonino (ulica)21
    AMENDOLA Giovanni (ulica)2
    ANANIAN Gregorio (ulica)11-22-A
    ANASTASIO Sant’ (ulica)5-26-38
    ANDREA Sant’ (sprehajališče di)8-9-15-30-A-D
    ANGELICO Beato (ulica)6-9-B
    ANNA Sant’ (reber di)34
    ANNUNZIATA (ulica dell’)24
    ANTENOREI (ulica degli)1-10-29-B-C
    ANTICO Andrea (ulica)33-C
    ANTONI Carlo (ulica)35-B
    ANTONIO NUOVO Sant’ (trg)5-17-24-30
    APIARI (ulica degli)5-8
    APOLLINARE Sant’ (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    AQUILEIA (ulica)26-26/-38-42-44
    ARCHI Carlo (ulica)25-26-26/
    ARGENTO (ulica degli)8-9-10-A
    ARIOSTO Lodovico (ulica)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    ARSENALE (ulica dell’)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    ARTEMIDORO (ulica)14
    ARTEMISIO Clivio (ulica)3-4-17-17/
    ARTISTI (ulica degli)18-23-25
    ASCOLI Graziadio (ulica)26-26/-42-44
    ASILO (ulica dell’)24
    ASSENZIO (ulica dell’)39-39/-42
    ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA (trg)8-10-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-52-C
    AUDACE (pomol)8-9-10-24-30-A
    AUTOSTRADA (trg dell’)1-29-B
  2. B
    BACHINO Villan de (ulica)5-8
    BACIOCCHI Elisa (ulica)8-9-30-A
    BAIAMONTI (ploščad)8-10-19-20-21-23-29-34-40-41-48-B-C
    BAIAMONTI Antonio (ulica)1-8-29-B
    BAIARDI (ulica dei)3-4-14-17-17/-39-51
    BAIENO Quinto (ulica)3-4-14-17-17/-39-51
    BALBO Cesare (ulica)14
    BANDIERA fratelli (pomol)8-9-A
    BANELLI Carlo (ulica)8-29-B
    BARBACAN (trg)24
    BARBARIGA (ulica)5-26-26/-38
    BARBARO Aldo (ulica)21
    BARETTI Giuseppe (ulica)2-28
    BARISON Giuseppe (ulica)11-22-A
    LARGO BARRIERA – STARA MITNICA (ploščad in androna)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    BARSAN Antonio (ulica)20-21-48
    BARTOLETTI (ulica)11-22-A
    BARTOLI Gianni (capo di piazza)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    BARTOLI Matteo Giulio (ulica)20-21-40-41
    BARZILAI Salvatore (ulica)25-26/
    BASEGGIO (ulica dei)38
    BAZOVIŠKA (cesta)39-39/-51
    BAZOVIŠKA (ulica)39-39/-42
    BASTIA (ulica della)10-33-37-48-C
    BASTIONE (ulica del)24
    BATAGELY Rodolfo (ulica)21
    BATTAGLIA (ulica)18-23-25
    BATTAGLIA Raffaello (ploščad)25-26/
    BATTERA Raimondo (ulica)1-10-29-48-B-C
    BATTIGELLI (ulica dei)25-26/-35-B
    BATTISTI Cesare (ulica)3-6-9-20-21-22-23-25-26-26/-35-B
    BAZZARINI Antonio (ulica)33-37-C
    BAZZONI Riccardo (ulica)15-16-D
    BEATITUDINI (ulica delle)3-4
    BECCARIA Cesare (ulica)2-4-14-15-16-26-26/-35-36-38-42-44
    BECCHERIE (ulica delle)11-17-18-23-25-28
    BECCHERIE VECCHIE (ulica)24
    BEDA Francesco (ulica)11-22-A
    BELLAVISTA (ulica della)3
    BELLI Cristoforo (ulica)1-10-C
    BELLINI Vincenzo (ulica)5-8-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    BELLOSGUARDO (ulica)15-30-D
    BELPOGGIO (ulica)8-9-15-A-D
    BELVEDERE (campo in stopnišče)5-6-8-26-26/-36-38-42-44-C
    BENCO Silvio (trg)18-23-25
    BENEDETTO San (ulica)1
    BENUSSI Bernardo (ulica)19-20-21-34-40-41-48
    BERCHET Giovanni (ulica)3
    BERGAMASCO (ulica)33-37-48-C
    BERGAMINO (ulica del)11-22-A
    BERLAM (ulica dei)42-44
    BERNARDI Giuseppe (ulica)42-44
    BERNINI Lorenzo (ulica)29-B
    BERSAGLIERI (pomol dei)8-9-10-24-30-A
    BERSEZIO Vittorio (ulica)8-29-B
    BERTOLINI (ploščad)4-4/
    BESENGHI Pasquale (ulica)15-16-D
    BESSO Marco (galerija)3-6-9-22-25-26-35-B
    BIAGIO San (ulica)4
    BIANCOSPINO (ulica del)4-4/-39-39/-42
    BIASOLETTO Bartolomeo (ulica)25-26-26/
    BIDISCHINI (ulica dei)3-4
    BISON Giuseppe Bernardino (ulica)42-44
    BOCCACCIO Giovanni (ulica)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    BOCCARDI Alberto (ulica)8-9-10-24-30-A
    BOEGAN Eugenio (ulica)35-B
    BOIS DE CHESNE Alberto (ulica)25-26
    BOITO Arrigo (ulica)19
    BOLAFFIO Vittorio (ulica)11-22-A
    BONAFATA (ulica)6-36-C
    BONAPARTE (ulica)30
    BONAZZA Francesco (ulica)37
    BONGHI Ruggero (stopnišče)11-22-A
    BONOMEA (ulica)38
    BONOMO (ulica dei)6-9-35-B
    BORA (ulica della)24
    BORGHI Edoardo (ulica)28
    BORSA (trg della)11-17-18-23-25-28
    BORTOLO San (ulica)6-36-C
    BOSCHETTO (rotonda del)6-9-35-B
    BOSCO (ulica del)18-20-21-23-29-33-34-37-48-B-C
    BOSCO San Giovanni (ulica)1-29-B
    BOTRO (ulica del)37-48-C
    BOTTACIN Nicolò (ulica)3-4-12-17-17/-39-51
    BOTTEGO Vittorio (ulica)8-9-15-A-D
    BOTTICELLI Sandro (ulica)6-9-B
    BOVETO (ulica)6-36-C
    BRACCO Roberto (ulica)1
    BRAIDOTTI Lodovico (ulica)42-44
    BRAMANTE Donato (ulica)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    BRANDESIA (ulica)6-9-B
    BRANDOLIN Aldo (ulica)21
    BRIGATA CASALE (ulica)33-37-48-C
    BRIGATA OSOPPO (ulica)21
    BRIGATA SASSARI (ulica)18-D
    BRIGIDO Pompeo de (ulica)26
    BROLETTO (ulica del)29-B
    BROVEDANI Aurelio (ulica)48-C
    BRUNELLESCHI Filippo (ulica)6-9-B
    BRUNI Giuseppe (ulica)38
    BRUNNER Guido (ulica)22-25-26-26/
    BUDRIO Bartolomeo (ulica)33-C
    BUFFA Silvano (stopnišče)24
    BUICH Giovanni (ulica)5-8-28
    BUIE D’ISTRIA (ulica)14
    BUONAROTTI Michelangelo (ulica)22
    BUOZZI Bruno (ulica)21
    BURLO (ulica dei)8-9-10-A
    BURTON Richard Francis (ulica)25-26
    BUSECCHIAN Bruno (ulica)21
    BUSONI Ferruccio (ulica)38
    BUTTAZZONI Carlo (ulica)52
    BUTTI Lorenzo (ulica)22-A
  3. C
    CABORO (ulica di)24
    CABOTO Giovanni e Sebastiano (ulica)23
    CACCIA Antonio (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-A-C-D
    CACCIATORE (drevored al)6-9-25-26/-35-B
    CADAMOSTO Alvise (nabrežje)23
    CADORNA Luigi (ulica)8-9-10-30-A
    CADUTI PER L’ITALIANITA’ DI TRIESTE (nabrežje)8-9-10-24-30-A
    CADUTI SUL LAVORO (ulica)8-29-B
    CAGNI Umberto (trg)19-20-21-23-40-41-48-52
    CALAFAI (vicolo dei)15-30-D
    CALCARA (ulica della)8-29-B
    CALCARE (ulica del)2-4-4/
    CALDANA (ulica dei)10-48-C
    CALDERAI (ulica dei)8-16-A
    CALPURNIO (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    CALVOLA (ulica di)15-30-D
    CAMAUR Antonio (ulica)42-44
    CAMBER-BARNI Giulio (ulica)28
    CAMBON Glauco (ulica)11-22-A
    CAMPANELLE (ulica delle)33-C
    CAMPI ELISI (drevored e scala)8-16-30-A
    CAMPO MARZIO (androna di)8-9-A
    CAMPO MARZIO (ulica di)8-9-15-A-D
    CAMPO ROMANO (ulica di)2-4-4/
    CANAL Giulio Ascanio (ploščad)15-16-D
    CANALE PICCOLO (ulica del)11-17-23-28
    CANCELLIERI Cristoforo (ulica)1-10-C
    CANCIANI Alfonso (ulica)35-B
    CANDELE (ulica delle)18-23-25
    CANESTRINI Luigi (trg)6-9-12-B
    CANOVA Antonio (ulica)11-22-A
    CANTU’ Cesare (ulica)2-14
    CAPITELLI (ulica dei)24
    CAPITOLINA (ulica)24
    CAPODISTRIA (ulica)1-8-10-29-48-B-C
    CAPOFONTE (ulica del)12
    CAPOLINO Giuseppe (trg)35-B
    CAPPELLO Francesco (ulica)15-16-D
    CAPPUCCINI (stopniščedei)1-10-15-16-24
    CAPRILE (ulica del)5-8-28
    CAPRIN Giuseppe (ulica)1-10-C
    CAPUANO (ulica dei)30
    CARAVAGGIO (ulica del)6-9-B
    CARBONARA (ulica)29-B
    CARDI (ulica dei)39-39/-42
    CARDUCCI Giosuè (ulica)1-3-6-19-20-21-23-26-39-40-41-51-C
    CARLETTI Francesco (ulica)20-21-23
    CARLI Gian Rinaldo (ulica)8-16-30-A
    CARLO ALBERTO (trg)15-D
    CARLO San (ulica)8-9-10-24-30-A
    CARMELICH Giorgio (ulica)22-A
    CARMELITANI (ulica dei)26-38-42-44
    CARNARO (ulica)1
    CARPACCIO Vettor (ulica)15-16-D
    CARPINETO (ulica del)8-10-52-C
    CARPISON (ulica)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    CARSIA (ulica)2-4
    CASSA DI RISPARMIO (ulica della)9-10-11-17-18-23-24-25-28-30-A
    CASTAGNETO (ulica vicolo del)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    CASTALDI Panfilo (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    CASTELLIERE (ulica del)37-48
    CASTELLO (ulica del)24
    CASTELMONTE (ulica)38
    CASTIGLIONI Arturo (ulica)22-25-26/-A
    CASTRO Bruno (ulica)21
    CATALANI Alfredo (ulica)19
    CATERINA DA SIENA Santa (ulica)5-9-10-11-18-23-25-A
    CATRARO Ciriaco (ulica)30
    CATTANEO Carlo (ulica)14
    CATTARUZZA Angelo (ulica)21
    CATTEDRALE (trg in ulica della)24
    CATTINARA (cesta na) – cesta na KATINARO18-37-D
    CATULLO (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39
    CAVALLI Jacopo (ulica)5-11-19-A-D
    CAVANA (androna, trg in ulica di)24
    CAVAZZENI (ulica dei)24
    CAVE (ulica delle)6-9-12-B
    CAVOUR (korzo)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    CELLINI Benvenuto (ulica)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    CERERIA (ulica della)24-30
    CERGNA (ulica dei)22
    CERRETO (ulica del)6-36-C
    CESARE Giulio (ulica)8-9-A
    CESAROTTI Melchiorre (androna)3
    CESCA Giovanni (ulica)52
    CHERSO (androna)8-29-B
    CHERUBINI Luigi (ulica)19-34-52
    CHIABRERA Gabriello (ulica)5-11-19-22-A-D
    CHIADINO (ulica di)11-22-25-A
    CHIARA Santa (vicolo)18-23-25
    CHIAUCHIARA (ulica)18-23-25
    CHIESA Damiano (ulica)6-9-39-51-B
    CHIOZZA (stebrišče volti di)1-3-6-9-15-16-19-20-21-22-23-25-26-35-B-C
    CIAMICIAN Giacomo (ulica)30
    CICERONE Marco Tullio (ulica)2-4-14-15-16-26-35-36-38-42-44
    CIGOTTI Nicolò (ulica)1-10-C
    CILEA Francesco (ulica)38
    CILINO San (androna)6-9-35-B
    CILINO San (ulica)6-9-35-B
    CIMAROSA Domenico (ulica)19-34-52
    CIPRESSI (ulica dei)4-4/-39-39/-42
    CIPRIANO San (trg in ulica)24
    CISTERNONE (ulica del)26-38-42-44
    CITTA’ DI SANTOS (ploščad)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    CITTANOVA D’ISTRIA (ulica)1-8-29-B
    CIVIDALE (ulica)38
    CIVRANI (ulica dei)25-26
    CODERMATZ Mario (ulica)21
    COLAUTTI Arturo (ulica)15-16-30-D
    COLETTI Giuseppe de (ulica)8-16-30-A
    COLLEGIO (ulica del)11-17-23-28
    COLLEONI Bartolomeo (ulica)1-29-B
    COLLIO (ulica del)26-38
    COLOGNA (ulica di)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    COLOMBI (ulica dei)24
    COLOMBO Cristoforo (androna in ulica)1-10-29-B-C
    COLONNA Vittoria (ulica)24-30
    COLORNI Eugenio (ulica)21
    COLOTTI Francesco (ulica)28
    COMBI Carlo (ulica)15-16-30-D
    COMICI Emilio (ulica)35-B
    COMMERCIALE (ulica)2-4-28
    COMUZZI Pietro (ulica)8-29-B
    CONCONELLO (reber a)2-3-4
    CONCONELLO (ulica)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    CONCORDIA (ulica della)1-10-29-B-C
    CONTI (ulica)5-19-D
    COPPA (androna dei)24
    COPPA (ulica dei)24
    COPPO Pietro (ulica)10-37-48-C
    CORDAROLI (ulica dei)5-8-28
    CORELLI Arcangelo (ulica)34-52
    CORMONS (ulica)26-38
    CORNELIA ROMANA (trg)30
    CORONEO (ulica del)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    CORREGGIO (ulica del)35-B
    CORRIDONI Filippo (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    CORSI Guido (ulica)5-17-28
    CORTE (androna in ulica della)24
    CORTI (ulica)8-9-10-30-A
    COSSA Pietro (ulica)8
    COSTALUNGA (ulica)33-34-37-C
    COSTANTINIDES Costantino (ulica)6-9-B
    COSTANZI (prehod)11-17-23-28
    COSTIERA (cesta)36
    COSULICH (ulica dei)23
    COZZI Napoleone (ulica)35-B
    CRISCIANI Armando (ulica)21
    CRISPI Francesco (ulica)1-3-4-6-9-14-15-16-17-17/-19-20-21-22-23-26-35-39-51-B-C
    CROATTO Bruno (ulica)35-B
    CROCE Benedetto (cesta ob morju)6-36-C
    CROCE Ireneo della (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    CROCIFERI (ulica dei)24-30
    CROCIFISSO (ulica del)18-23-24-25
    CROSADA (ulica di)24
    CUBI Giulio (ulica)21
    CUMANO Costantino (ulica)18-D
    CUNICOLI (ulica dei)3-6-9-35-B
    CURIEL Eugenio (ulica)21-48
    CUSIN Fabio (ulica)33-37-C
  4. D
    DA VINCI Leonardo (trg)3-6-9-35-B
    D’ALESSIO Nicoletto (ulica)10-48-C
    DALL’ONGARO Francesco (ulica)15-30-D
    DALMAZIA (trg)2-4-5-14-15-16-24-26-28-35-36-38-42-44
    D’ALVIANO Bartolomeo (ulica)1-29-B
    DANDOLO Enrico (ulica)29-B
    D’ANGELI Massimiliano (ulica)11-22-A
    DANIELE San (ulica)30
    D’ANNUNZIO Gabriele (drevored)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    DARDI Ferruccio (ulica)21
    DAURANT Ettore (ulica)15-16-D
    DAVIS Sara (ulica)5-8-28
    D’AZEGLIO Massimo (ulica)5-11-19-A-D
    DE AMICIS Edmondo (ulica)15-16-30-D
    DE BERTI Antonio (trg)21
    DE FIN (ulica)30
    DE GASPERI Alcide (trg)18-D
    DE RIN Nicolò (ulica)15-16-30
    DELLA FRANCESCA Piero (ulica)12
    DELLA VEDOVA Michele (ulica)10-48-C
    DELL’ACQUA Cesare (ulica)33-34-C
    DELMESTRI Giuseppe e Luca (ulica)26
    DEMARCHI Ezio (reber in ulica)8-29-B
    DENZA Francesco (ulica)30
    D’ESTE Almerico (androna)22-A
    DESTRIERO (ulica del)18-19-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-C-D
    DI PECO Antonino (ulica)21
    DI VITTORIO Giuseppe (ulica)20-21-40-41-48
    DIACONO Paolo (ulica)1-10-C
    DIAZ Armando (ulica)8-9-10-24-30-A
    DIENA Umberto (ulica)48-C
    DIGNANO (ulica)1-8-29-B
    DITTAMO (ulica del)5-8
    DOBERDO’ (ulica)2-4-4/-42
    DOCCE (ulica delle)6-9-12-B
    DODA SEISMIT Federico (ulica)1-8-29-B
    DOMUS CIVICA (ulica)19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-52
    DONADONI Casimiro (ulica)5-11-19-22-A-D
    DONAGGIO Rodolfo (ulica)21
    DONATELLO (ulica del)6-9-12-35-B
    DONATO San (ulica)6-9-35-B
    DONIZETTI Gaetano (ulica)3-6-9-22-35-B
    DONOTA (trg in ulica di)18-23-25
    DREHER Anton (trg)6-9-35-B
    DUBLINO (stopnišče)1-10-C
    DUCA D’AOSTA Emanuele Filiberto (ulica)30
    DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI Luigi Amedeo (trg)8
    DUDOVICH Marcello (ulica)6-9-B
  5. E
    ECONOMO Giovanni e Demetrio (ulica)8-9-A
    EDERA (ulica vicolo dell’)3
    EINAUDI Luigi (ulica)11-17-23-28
    ELIA Enrico (ulica)28
    EMO Angelo (ulica)16-29-B-D
    ERBERTI Francesco (vicolo)29-B
    ERBETTE (ulica delle)25-26-26/
    EREMO (ulica dell’)11-22-A
    ERICA (stopniščee via dell’)2-28
    ERMACORA Sant’ (ulica)5-8
    ERMADA (ulica dell’)2-4-4/-42
    ERRERA Carlo (ulica)23
    EUFEMIA SANT’ (androna)8-9-15-A-D
    EUROPA (trg)3-4-17-17/-39-51
  6. F
    FABBRI (stopniščee in ulica dei)30
    FABBRICA (ulica della)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    FABIANI Max (ulica)35-B
    FABRA (ponte della)5-11-19-C
    FACHINETTI Michele (ulica)33-C
    FALCHI (ulica dei)18-20-21-23-34
    FANO Giorgio (ulica)20-21-40-41-48-52
    FARINELLI Giuseppe (ulica)34-52
    FARNETELLO (ulica del)35-B
    FARNETO (ulica del)25-26-26/
    FAVETTI Carlo (ulica)42-44
    FELICE San (ulica)6-9-35-B
    FELLUGA Umberto (ulica)25-26-26/
    FELTRE Vittorino da (ulica)5-19-D
    FENICE (galerija)3-6-9-22-25-26-35-B
    FEROLLI Enrico (stopnišče)3
    FERRARI Paolo (ulica)3-17-17/
    FERRARIS Galileo (ulica)1-10-15-16-C-D
    FERRIERA (ulica androna della)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    FERROVIA (ulica della)4-4/-39-39/-42
    FESTO Valerio (ulica)8
    FIAMME GIALLE (ulica delle)8-30-A
    FIANONA (ulica)8-10-19-20-21-23-48-C
    FICO (ulica del)24
    FILZI Fabio (ulica)5-17-24-28-30
    FIORDALISI (ulica dei)4-4/-39-39/-42
    FITTKE Arturo (ulica)18-D
    FIUME (strada per) – Reška cesta22-25-26/-33-37-39/-48-49/-A-C
    FLAVIA (ulica)19-20-21-23-40-41-48-49-49/-52
    FLEMING Alexander (ulica)4-17-17/-39-51
    FLUMIANI Ugo (ulica)11-22-A
    FOGAZZARO Antonio (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    FOLLATOIO (ulica del)19-20-21-23-40-41-48
    FONDA Enrico (ulica)34
    FONDA SAVIO fratelli (ulica)21
    FONDA SAVIO passo di piazza Antonio8-9-10-24-30-A
    FONDERIA (ulica della)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    FONTANA (ulica della)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    FONTE (reber al)33-37-48-C
    FONTE OPPIA (ulica)10-48-C
    FORAGGI (trg dei)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    FORLANINI Carlo (ulica)22-A
    FORNACE (ulica della)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    FORNELLI (ulica dei)24
    FORTI Sergio (ulica)20-21-40-41-48
    FORTINO (ulica del)24
    FORTIS Leone (ulica)15-16-D
    FORTUNATO San (androna e vicolo)26-38-42-44
    FORTUNIO Francesco (ulica)11-22-A
    FOSCA Santa (ulica)4
    FOSCHIATTI Gabriele (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    FOSCOLO Ugo (ulica)5-11-19-A
    FRAGIACOMO Pietro (ulica)33-C
    FRANCA (ulica)15-D
    FRANCESCHI Carlo de (ulica)20-21-48
    FRANCESCO D’ASSISI San (ulica)3-6-9-25-26-26/-35-B
    FRASSINI (ulica dei)2-4-4/-42
    FRAUSIN Luigi (ulica)1-10-C
    FRESCOBALDI Gerolamo (ulica)34
    FRIGESSI (ulica dei)20-21-23-40
    FRIULI (cesta del)26-42-44
    FURLANI Isidoro (ulica)33-C
    FUSINATO Arnaldo (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
  7. G
    GALATTI Giorgio (ulica)2-4-5-14-17-28-35
    GALILEI Galileo (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    GALLERIA (ulica della)24
    GALLINA Giacinto (ulica)1-15-16-19-B-C
    GALLO Sulpicio (ulica)8-29-B
    GALVANI Luigi (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    GAMBINI Pio Riego (ulica)5-19-22-A-D
    GARDONI Edoardo (ulica)41
    GARIBALDI Giuseppe (trg)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    GASSER Edoardo (ulica)25-26/
    GATTERI Giuseppe Lorenzo (ulica)22-25-26-26/
    GATTORNO (ulica vicolo del)28
    GAVARDO Santo (ulica)10-C
    GAZZOLETTI Antonio (ulica)6-8-36-42-44-C
    GEIRINGER Eugenio (stopnišče)42-44
    GELSOMINI (ulica dei)5-8
    GEMONA (ulica)26-38
    GENOVA (ulica)5-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    GEPPA (ulica della)2-4-5-8-14-17-24-28-30-35-36-42-44
    GERANI (ulica dei)28
    GESSI Romolo (drevored)8-9-15-30-A-D
    GHEGA Carlo (ulica)1-3-6-19-20-21-22-24-30-36-40-41-42-44-C
    GHIBERTI Lorenzo (ulica)5-26-26/-38
    GHIRLANDAIO (ulica del)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    GIACINTI (ulica dei)5-8
    GIACOMETTI Paolo (ulica)8-29-B
    GIACOMO San (campo)1-10-C
    GIACOMO IN MONTE San (ulica)1-10-C
    GIACOSA Giuseppe (ulica)1-8-29-B
    GIAGGIOLI (stopniščee in ulica dei)28
    GIAMBELLINO (ulica del)15-16-D
    GIANELLI Bartolomeo (ulica)33-C
    GIARDINI (ulica dei)8-29-B
    GIARDINO (ploščad del)3-6-9-35-B
    GIARIZZOLE (trg in ulica di)19-20-21-23-40-41-48-52
    GIGANTE Vincenzo (ulica)21
    GIGANTI (stopniščedei)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-19-25-29-A-B-C-D
    GINEPRI (ulica dei)2-4-4/-42
    GINESTRE (ulica delle)5-8
    GINNASTICA (ulica della)22-25-26-26/
    GIOBERTI Vincenzo (trg)6-9-12-B
    GIOIA Flavio (ulica)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    GIORDANO Umberto (ulica)38
    GIORGIO San (ulica)8-9-10-30-A
    GIOTTI Virgilio (trg)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-22-35-39-51-B
    GIOTTO (ulica)3-6-9-22-25-26-35-B
    GIOVANNI San (prehod in trg)1-9-15-16-19-25-B-C-
    GIOVANNI XXIII Papa (ploščad)30
    GIOVENALE (ulica)28
    GIRARDI Giusto (ulica)11-22-A
    GIULIA (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    GIULIANI (ulica dei)1-10-B-C
    GIUSEPPE della Chiusa San (strada per) – cesta v RICMANJE23-40-41
    GIUSTI Giuseppe (ulica)5-8
    GIUSTINA Santa (ulica)15-D
    GIUSTINELLI (ulica dei)30
    GIUSTINIANO (ulica)4-14-15-16-26-35-36-38-42-44
    GIUSTO San (ulica)15-16-24-D
    GOINEO Giovanni Battista (ulica)30
    GOLDONI Carlo (prehod in trg)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-25-29-A-B-C-D
    GORIZIA (ulica)26-38
    GORTAN Massimiliano (ulica)22-25-26/-A
    GOZZI Gaspare (ulica)5-26-26/-38
    GRADI (ulica dei)33-37-48-C
    GRADISCA (ulica)26-26/-38
    GRAMSCI Antonio (ulica)1-10-C
    GRANATIERI (ploščad)11-17-18-23-25-28
    GRANDI Achille (ulica)21
    GRAVISI (ulica dei)20-21-40-41-48
    GREGO Antonio (ulica)21-48
    GREGORUTTI Carlo (ulica)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    GRETTA (reber di)5-26-38-42-44
    GRIDELLI Edoardo (ulica)25-26/
    GRIGIONI (androna dei)11-17-23-28
    GRIMANI Guido (ulica)11-18-22-A-D
    GRISIGNANA D’ISTRIA (ulica)1
    GROSSI Tommaso (ulica)24
    GROSSICH Antonio (ulica)33-37-C-D
    GRUMULA (nabrežje)8-9-10-A
    GRUNHUT Isidoro (ulica)18-D
    GRUZZULIS (ulica)18-23-25
    GUARDI Francesco e Gianantonio de (ulica)15-16-D
    GUARDIA (ulica della)1-10-33-37-48-C
    GUARDIELLA (cesta na)6-9-35-B
    GUERRAZZI Francesco Domenico (ulica)24
    GUICCIARDINI Francesco (ulica)14
    GULLI Tommaso (nabrežje)8-9-10-A
  8. H
    HAIPEL Mario (ulica)41
    HERMET Francesco (ulica)8-9-15-A-D
    HOLLAN Carlo (ulica)18-D
    HORTIS Attilio (trg)8-9-10-24-30-A
  9. I
    ILLERSBERG Antonio (ulica)6-36-C
    IMBRIANI Matteo Renato (ulica)9-19-25
    INCHIOSTRI Ugo (ulica)19-20-21-23-48-52
    INDUSTRIA (ulica dell’)1-10-
    IPPODROMO (drevored dell’)18-D
    IRNERI Ugo (ploščad)8-9-A
    ISELLA (ulica d’)1
    ISIDORO Sant’ (ulica)4
    ISOLA D’ISTRIA (ulica)1-8-29-B
    ISTRIA (stara Istrska cesta)8-10-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-52-C
    ISTRIA (Istrska ulica)10-19-20-21-23-48-C
    ITALIA (korzo)18-23-25
    IVE Antonio (ulica)20-21-37-40-41-48
  10. J
    JACOPONE DA TODI (ulica)3-4
    JENNER Luigi de (ulica)8-10-52-C
    JOYCE James (stopnišče)1-15-16-D
  11. K
    KANDLER Pietro (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    KOBLER Giovanni (ulica)33-37-C
    KOCH Robert (ulica)22-25-26/-A
    KUGY Giulio (ulica)25-26
    KUNZ Carlo (ulica)15-16-D
  12. L
    LA MARMORA Alessandro (ulica)11-18-22-A-D
    LAGHI Sergio (ulica)15-D
    LAGO Vinicio (ulica)21-48
    LAURANA Luciano (ulica)34
    LAURI (stopniščedei)5-26-28-38
    LAVARETO (ulica del)6-36-C
    LAVATOIO (ulica del)2-4-14-35
    LAVORATORI (ulica dei)8-29-B
    LAZZARETTO VECCHIO (ulica del)8-9-10-A
    LAZZARO San (ulica)1-5-6-9-10-11-15-16-18-19-20-21-22-25-26-35-A-C
    LEGHISSA Adolfo (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    LEGNAMI (ulica dello scalo)1-8-29
    LEO (ulica dei)5-11-19-22-A-D
    LEONCAVALLO Ruggero (ulica)19-34-52
    LEOPARDI Giacomo (ulica)6-8-36-42-44-C
    LEVIER Adolfo (ulica)35-B
    LEVITZ Giorgio (ulica)21
    LIBERTA’ (trg della)1-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-51
    LIBURNIA (ulica della)8-29
    LIMITANEA (ulica)18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    LINFE (ulica delle)6-9-35-B
    LIPPI Filippo (ulica)6-9-35-B
    LIVADITI Demetrio (ulica)11-22-A
    LLOYD (ulica dei)8-16-30-A
    LOCCHI Vittorio (ulica)15-16-30-A-D£
    LODOLE (ulica delle)1-10
    LONA Carlo (ulica)25-26/
    LONGERA (cesta per)6-9-35-B
    LONZA Antonio (ulica)11-22-A
    LORENZETTI Lorenzo (ulica)1-29-B
    LORENZO IN SELVA San (ulica)8-29-B
    LOTTO Lorenzo (ulica)35-B
    LOVISATO Domenico (ulica)25-26
    LUCANO Piero (ulica)18-D
    LUCIA Santa (trg)30
    LUCIANI Tommaso (ulica)5-19
    LUCREZIO (ulica)28
    LUIGI San (campo in stopnišče)25-26-26/
    LUSSINPICCOLO (ulica)1-8-29-B
    LUZZATO Moisè (ulica)38-42-44
  13. M
    MACELLI (ulica dei)8-10-52-C
    MACHIAVELLI Nicolò (ulica)5-8-17-24-28-30
    MACHLIG Felice (ulica)25-26-26/
    MADONIZZA Antonio (ulica)15-16-30-D
    MADONNA DEL MARE (ulica della)24
    MADONNA DI GRETTA (trg in reber alla)6-26-26/-36-42-44-C
    MADONNINA (ulica della)1-10-15-16-18-20-21-23-29-B-C-D
    MAESTRI DEL LAVORO (ulica)8-9-30-A
    MAINATI Giuseppe (stopnišče)25-26-26/
    MAIOLICA (ulica della)20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48
    MALACREA Francesco (ulica)35-B
    MALASPINA Alessandro (ulica)23
    MALCANTON (ulica)11-17-23-28
    MAMELI Goffredo (ulica)11-22-A
    MAMIANI Terenzio (ulica)16-30
    MANDRACCHIO (nabrežje del)8-9-10-24-30-A
    MANDRIA (ulica della)42-44
    MANDRIERI (ratto dei)22-A
    MANLI Luciano (ulica)21
    MANNA Ruggero (ulica)2-5-26-26/-28-38
    MANSANTA Gregorio (ulica)1-10-C
    MANTEGNA Andrea (ulica)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    MANTOVANI (ulica)3
    MANUZIO Aldo (ulica)16-30
    MANZONI Alessandro (ulica)5-11-18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-A-D
    MAOVAZ Mario (ulica)21-48
    MARCELLO Benedetto (ulica)24
    MARCESE (ulica del)34
    MARCHESETTI Carlo de (ulica)11-25-26-26/-A
    MARCO San (ulica)1-8-10-16-29-A-B-C
    MARCONI Guglielmo (ulica)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    MARENZI Giuseppe (ulica)10-33-37-48-C
    MARGHERITA (ulica della)3-6-9-35-B
    MARIA IN SIARIS Santa (ulica)48
    MARIA MADDALENA Santa (ulica)34
    MARIA MAGGIORE Santa (ulica)11-17-23-28
    MARIN Gianni (ulica)11-A
    MARINAI D’ITALIA (trg)8-9-10-24-30-A
    MARSALA (ulica)25-26
    MARTINO San (ulica)25-26-26/-A
    MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA’ (ulica)2-5-26-26/-28-38
    MARTIRI DELLA RISIERA (ploščad)10-52-C
    MARTIRI DELLE FOIBE (drevored)24
    MARTIRI Santi (ulica)30
    MARUSSIG Piero (ulica)26-26/
    MARZARI Edoardo don (ulica)30
    MARZIALE (ulica)2-28
    MASACCIO (ulica)35
    MASCAGNI Pietro (ulica)19-20-21-40-41-48-52
    MATTEOTTI Giacomo (ulica)5-11-19-20-21-22-23-34-40-41-A-D
    MATTEUCCI Pellegrino (ulica)15-D
    MAURIZIO San (ulica)5-11-18-19-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    MAURO San (ulica)4-4/
    MAURONER Leopoldo (ulica)25-26-26/
    MAYER Teodoro (ulica)25-26/
    MAZZINI Giuseppe (ulica)5-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    MEDAGLIE D’ORO (stopnišče)17-18-23-25-28
    MELARA (ulica di)22-25-26/-A
    MERCADANTE Saverio (ulica)1-3-6-14-17-17/-19-20-21-22-26-26/-35-39-40-41-51-C
    MERCANTINI Luigi (ulica)3
    MERCATO VECCHIO (ulica del)8-9-10-24-30-A
    METASTASIO Pietro (ulica)34-52
    METLICOVITZ Leopoldo (ulica)6-9-B
    MEUCCI Antonio (ulica)16-30
    MIANI Ercole (ulica)19-20-21-23-48-52
    MICHELE San (ulica)15-16-24-D
    MILANO (ulica)5-17-24-28-30
    MILIZIE (ulica delle)18-D
    MILLE (ulica dei)25-26/-A
    MINZONI Don Giovanni (ulica)30
    MIONI Ugo (ploščad)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    MIRAMARE (drevored)6-8-36-42-44-C
    MIRISSA (ulica dei)48
    MIRTI (ulica dei)5-8
    MODIANO (ulica dei)37
    MOISE Giovanni (ulica)33-C
    MOISSI Alessandro (ulica)18-D
    MOLINI (ulica dei)2-28
    MOLINO A VAPORE (ulica del)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    MOLINO A VENTO (ulica del)33-37-48-C
    MOLLARI Antonio (ulica)38
    MONACHE (ulica delle)24
    MONBEU (reber al)37-48
    MONCOLANO (ulica)6-36-C
    MONFALCON Giovan Battista (ulica)33-C
    MONRUPINO (ulica di)42
    MONTANELLI (reber dei)30
    MONTASIO (ulica del)48-C
    MONTE (ulica del)18-23-24-25
    MONTE CANIN (ulica)48-C
    MONTE CARSO (ulica)37
    MONTE CENGIO (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    MONTE COGLIANS (ulica)37
    MONTE GRAPPA (ulica)14
    MONTE LANARO (ulica)37
    MONTE MANGART (ulica del)48-C
    MONTE PERALBA (ulica)48-C
    MONTE RE (trg del)2-4-4/-42
    MONTE San GABRIELE (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    MONTE SERNIO (ulica)33-48-C
    MONTE SPACCATO (cesta per)39-51
    MONTE VALERIO (reber)4-17-17/-39-51
    MONTEBELLO (ulica di)18-D
    MONTECCHI (ulica dei)1-10-33-37-48-C
    MONTECUCCO (ulica)15-16-D
    MONTELLO (ulica del)14
    MONTEVERDI Claudio (ulica)34-52
    MONTFORT principe di (ulica)30
    MONTI Vincenzo (ulica)5-26-38
    MONTICELLO (stopnišče al)6-9-35-B
    MONTONA (ulica)8-29-B
    MONTORSINO (ulica)5-8
    MORERI (ulica dei)5-8
    MORGAGNI Giovan Battista (ulica)8-16-30-A
    MORO Ulderico (ulica)42-44
    MORPURGO Edgardo (ulica)21-23-40
    MUDA VECCHIA (ulica della)11-17-23-28
    MULLER Giuseppe (ulica)22-25-26/-A
    MURA (ulica delle)24
    MURAGLIONE (ulica del)33-37-48-C
    MURAT Gioacchino (ulica)8-9-15-A-D
    MURATORI Ludovico Antonio (ulica)14
    MURATTI Giusto (ulica)3-6-9-15-16-20-21-22-23-25-26-26/-35-B
    MUZIO Girolamo (ulica)30
  14. N
    NALDINI Fra Paolo (androna in ulica)33-37-C-D
    NARCISI (ulica dei)2-28
    NATHAN Arturo (ulica)11-22-A
    NAVALI (ulica)15-16-D
    NAZIONALE (ulica)2-4-4/
    NEGRELLI Luigi (ulica)8-16-30-A
    NEGRI Silvio (ulica)34
    NICCOLINI Giambattista (ploščad)5-11-19-A-D
    NICOLICH Giorgio (ulica)37-48
    NICOLO’ San (ulica)5-9-10-11-17-18-23-24-25-28-30-A
    NICOLODI Aurelio (ulica)6-36-C
    NIEVO Ippolito (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    NOBILE Pietro (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    NOCI (ulica dei)2-4
    NORDIO Aurelio e Fabio (ulica)5-6-9-11-19-22-25-26-35-A-B-D
    NOTA Alberto (ulica)18-20-21-23-40-41
  15. O
    OBERDAN Guglielmo (trg)1-2-3-4-14-15-16-19-20-21-22-23-26-26/-35-36-38-42-44
    OBERDORFER Aldo (ulica)5-8
    OFFICINA (ulica dell’)15-30-D
    OLIANI Ettore (ulica)22-A
    OLIO (androna dell’)24
    OLIVA Giovanni (ulica)1
    OLIVETO (ulica dell’)6-9-35-B
    OLMI (ulica degli)2-4
    OMBRELLE (ulica delle)11-17-23-28
    OPČINE (nova cesta na)2-3-4-4/
    ORAZIO (ulica)2-28
    ORELL Argio (ulica)35-B
    ORIANI Alfredo (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    ORLANDINI Giovanni (ulica)1-10-C
    OROLOGIO (ulica dell’)8-9-10-24-30-A
    ORSENIGO (ulica degli)4-14
    ORSERA (ulica)10-48-C
    ORTI (androna degli)24
    OSOPPO (ploščad)26-38
    OSPITALE (trg dell’)5-11-19-A-D
    OSPITALE (ulica dell’)24
    OSPITALE MILITARE (ulica vicolo dell’)4-14-17-17/-39
    OTTAVIANO Augusto (ulica)8-9-A
    OVIDIO (ulica)2-28
  16. P
    PACE (ulica della)8-29-34-B
    PACE DA VEDANO Fra (ulica)11-22-26-26/-A
    PACINOTTI Antonio (ulica)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    PADOVAN Giglio (ulica)18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    PADUINA (ulica)22-25-26-26/
    PAGANINI Nicolò (ulica)5-9-10-11-17-18-19-24-25-28-30-A
    PAGANO Giuseppe (ulica)33-34-C
    PAGLIARICCI (ulica dei)6-9-B
    PAISIELLO Giovanni (ulica)19-34-52
    PALESTRINA Pier Luigi da (ulica)3-6-9-14-17-17/-22-35-39-B
    PALLADIO Andrea (ulica)22-25-26-26/
    PALLINI (ulica dei)1-10-15-16-C-D
    PALMANOVA (ulica)26-42-44
    PANE (androna in ulica del)11-17-23-28
    PANE BIANCO (ulica del)8-29-B
    PANFILI Odorico (ploščad)5-17-24-30
    PANORAMA (ulica del)28
    PANTALEONE San (ulica)19-20-21-23-48-52
    PANZERA (ulica dei)36
    PAPAVERI (ulica dei)4
    PAPINIANO (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39
    PAPIRIANO Lucio (ulica)1-10-29-B-C
    PARENZAN Bernardin (ulica)11-22-A
    PARENZO (ulica)10-48-C
    PARIN Gino (ulica)22-A
    PARINI Giuseppe (ulica)5-11-19-A-D
    PARISI Francesco (ulica)20-23-40
    PASCOLI Giovanni (ulica)5-11-19-A-D
    PASQUALE San (ulica)11-25-26/-A
    PASTEUR Louis (ulica)22-25-26/-A
    PASTROVICH Guglielmo (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    PATRIZIO Francesco (ulica)33-37-C
    PAULIANA (ulica)5-6-8-26-28-36-38-42-44-C
    PECENCO Luigi (ulica)3
    PELAGIO San (ulica)6-9-12-B
    PELLEGRINI (ulica dei)22-25-26/-A
    PELLEGRINO San (ulica)4
    PELLICO Silvio (ulica)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-19-25-29-A-B-C-D
    PEONIE (ulica delle)2-4-4/-42
    PERAROLO (ulica del)6-36-42-44-C
    PERGOLA (ulica androna della)24
    PERGOLESI Giovan Battista (ulica)19-34-52
    PERTSCH Matteo (ulica)42-44
    PERUGINO (trg del)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    PESCE (ulica del)24
    PESCHERIA (pomol della)8-9-A
    PESCHERIA (ulica della)24
    PESTALOZZI (ploščad del)10-33-37-48-C
    PETAZZI (ploščad)5-8
    PETITTI DI RORETO Carlo (ulica)10-33-37-48-C
    PETRACCO Laura e Silvano (ulica)21-48
    PETRARCA Francesco (ulica)22-25-26-26/
    PETRONIO (ulica)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PIANI Isidoro (ulica)38-42-44
    PIAVE (ploščad)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    PIAZZA (prehod di)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    PICCARDI (ulica dei)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PICCIOLA Giuseppe (ulica)15-D
    PICCOLA (trg)11-17-23-28
    PICCOLA FORNACE (ulica della)11-17-18-23-25-28
    PICCOLOMINI Enea Silvio (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    PIEMONTE D’ISTRIA (ulica)10-48-C
    PIETA’ (ulica della)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PIETRAFERRATA (ulica del)19-20-21-23-40-41-48
    PIGAFETTA Antonio (ulica)23-52
    PILERIA (ratto della)8-10-52-C
    PILONE (ulica del)6-9-35-B
    PINCHERLE Bruno (ulica)37-C
    PINDEMONTE Ippolito (ulica)6-9-35-B
    PINETA (ulica della)4-4/
    PINGUENTE (ulica)1-8-29-B
    PINTURICCHIO (ulica del)6-9-B
    PIO X San (ulica)11-22-A
    PIRANDELLO Luigi (ulica)8-29-B
    PIRANELLA (ulica)24
    PIRANO (ulica)1-8-29-B
    PISA Lucio (ulica)21-48
    PISANI Vettor (ulica)1-10-C
    PISINO (ulica)1
    PISONI Zeffirino (ulica)6-9-35-B
    PITACCO Giorgio (ulica)8-29-B
    PITTERI Riccardo (ploščad)8-9-10-24-30-A
    PITTONI Valentino (ulica)20-21-40-41-48
    PLAI (ulica ai)34
    POLA (ulica)1-8-29-B
    POLESINI Giampaolo (ulica)34
    POLITI Odorico (ulica)26-42-44
    POLLAIUOLO Antonio (ulica)18-D
    POLLI Giorgio e Carlo (stopnišče)42-44
    POLO Marco (ulica)29-B
    POLONIO Ugo (ulica)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
    PONCHIELLI Amilcare (ulica)5-9-10-11-17-18-19-24-25-28-30-A
    PONDARES (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C-D
    PONTE (ulica del)11-17-18-23-25-28
    PONTE Lorenzo da (ulica)34
    PONTEROSSO (trg del)5-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    PONTICELLO (ulica del)8-29-B
    PONZANINO (ulica del)1-10-33-37-48-C
    PONZIANA (ulica)1-10-48-C
    POPOVICH Eugenio (trg)25-26/
    PORDENONE (ulica del)11-22-A
    PORTA (ulica dei)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PORTIZZA (prehod della)11-17-23-28
    PORTOLE (ulica)8-29-B
    POSPICHAL Edoardo (ulica)25-26-26/
    POZZO (androna del)11-17-23-28
    POZZO (ulica del)1-10
    POZZO DEL MARE (ulica del)24
    POZZO DI CROSADA (ulica)24
    PRAGA Marco (ulica)8-29-B
    PRATELLO (ulica del)5-8
    PRATO (ulica del)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    PRELASER (ulica)18-23-25
    PRIMO San (ulica)6-9-35-B
    PRIMULE (ulica vicolo delle)3-17-17/
    PROCURERIA (ulica della)24
    PROMONTORIO (ploščad in reber)8-9-15-A-D
    PROPERZIO (stopnišče)2
    PROSECCO (ulica di)4-4/-39-39/-42
    PROTTI Arrigo (galerija)11-17-18-23-25-28
    PRUNI (reber dei)42-44
    PUCCINI Giacomo (ulica)19-34-52
    PUECHER Edmondo (trg)1-10-C
    PUGLIE (trg delle)1-29-B
    PULCRO Claudio (ulica)8-29-B
    PULSATILLE (ulica delle)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    PUNTA DEL FORNO (ulica)24
    PUSCHI Alberto (ulica)10-52
  17. Q
    QUERCE (ulica delle)5-8
    QUERINI Pietro (ulica)23
  18. R
    RACHELI Antonio (ulica)52
    RAFFINERIA (ulica della)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    RAGAZZI DEL ’99 (drevored)24
    RALLI Paolo de (ulica)6-9-35-B
    RAMPA (ulica della)8-30-A
    RAPICIO Andrea (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    RASCOVICH Edgardo (ulica)21
    RAUTE (reber di)37
    RAVASINI Carlo (ulica)25-26/
    REBEZ Adolfo (ulica)21
    REDI Francesco (ulica)11-22-A
    REFOSCO (ulica del)39-39/
    REISS ROMOLI fratelli (ulica)21-48
    RENI Guido (ulica)15-D
    REPUBBLICA (trg della)5-9-10-11-18-25-A
    RESISTENZA (trg della)8-16-30-D
    RESPIGHI Ottorino (trg)19-34-52
    RESSEL Giuseppe (ulica)15-16-30-D
    RESSMANN Costantino (ulica)11-22-A
    RETI Paolo (ulica)1-6-9-15-16-19-20-21-22-23-25-26-26/-35-B-C
    RETTORI (ulica dei)11-17-23-28
    REVERE Giuseppe (ulica)30
    REVOLTELLA Pasquale (ulica)11-22-A
    RIBORGO (ploščad)11-17-18-23-25-28
    RICCARDO (trg in ulica)24
    RICCI Luigi (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    RICREATORIO (ulica del)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    RIETTI Arturo (ulica)18-D
    RIGHETTI (ulica dei)42-44
    RIGUTTI (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    RIMEMBRANZA (drevored della)24
    RINALDI Renato (ulica)33-C
    RIO CORGNOLETO (ulica)37
    RIO MARTESIN (vicolo)26-38
    RIO PRIMARIO (ulica)10-52-C
    RIO SPINOLETO (ulica)37-48-C
    RIO STORTO (ulica)48-C
    RIPARATA (androna)18-20-21-23-33-37-48-C
    RISANO (ulica)37
    RISMONDO Francesco (ulica)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    RISORTA (ulica)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    RITA Santa (ulica)15-D
    RITTMEYER Cecilia de (ulica)2-5-26-28-38
    RIVALTO (ulica)1-10-33-37-48-C
    RIVI (trg tra i)5-8
    RIVO (ulica del)1-10
    ROBINIE (ulica delle)2-4
    ROCCO San (ulica)8-9-10-24-30-A
    ROIANO (ploščad a)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    ROIANO (ulica di)5-8
    ROMA (ulica)5-17-24-28-30
    ROMAGNA (androna in ulica di)2-4-5-14-15-16-24-26-28-35-36-38-42-44
    ROMAGNOSI Giandomenico (ulica)14
    ROMANIN Samuele (ulica)15-16-D
    RONCHETO (ulica del)1-8-29-B
    RONCO (ulica del)14-17-17/-39
    ROSANDRA (cesta della) – cesta v Glinščico21-23-40-41-49-49/
    ROSANI Rita (ulica)21-41
    ROSARIO (trg in ulica)11-17-23-28
    ROSAZZO (ulica)38
    ROSE (ulica vicolo delle)5-8
    ROSMINI Antonio (trg)16-30
    ROSSELLI fratelli (ulica)21-48
    ROSSETTI Domenico (ulica)3-6-9-11-18-22-25-26-35-A-B-D
    ROSSI Cesare (ulica)52
    ROSSINI Gioacchino (ulica)5-8-17-24-28-30
    ROSSONI (galerija)18-23-25
    ROTA Giuseppe (ulica)18-23-25
    ROTONDA (ulica della)24
    ROVERI (vicolo dei)6-9-35-B
    ROVETTA Gerolamo (ulica)1
    ROVIGNO (ulica)10-48-C
    ROZZOL (cesta na)11-22-A
    RUFFINI Giovanni (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
  19. S
    SABA Umberto (korzo)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-23-25-29-A-B-C-D
    SABBA San (ulica)10-52-C
    SABOTINO (ulica del)4-4/
    SAI Giovanni (ulica)6-9-12-B
    SALA Lucio (ulica)21
    SALATA Francesco (ulica)19-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SALE (ulica del)24
    SALEM Enrico Paolo (ulica)18-20-21-23-34
    SALICI (ulica dei)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    SALTUARI (ulica dei)5-8
    SALVI Ercolano (ulica)1-8-29-B
    SALVIA (ulica della)1-8-29-B
    SALVORE (ulica)1-8-29-B
    SAMBO Edgardo (ulica)18-D
    SANSOVINO (trg del)1-10-15-16-29-B-C-D
    SANTI Sebastiano (ulica)26-38
    SANTIN Monsignor Antonio (capo di piazza)8-9-10-24-30-A
    SANTORIO (ploščad)20-21-23-25-26-40-41
    SANZIO Raffaello (drevored)6-9-12-35-B
    SARTORI Rodolfo (trg)21
    SARTORIO (ulica dei)37
    SAURO Nazario (nabrežje)8-9-10-30-A
    SAVERIO San (androna)18-23-25
    SAVORGNAN DI BRAZZA’ Pietro (ulica)8-9-A
    SBISA’ Carlo (ulica)18-D
    SCAGLIONI (vicolo degli)11-22-A
    SCALA SANTA (ulica)5-8
    SCALETTA (ulica della)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SCALINATA (ulica della)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SCARLICCHIO Rinaldo (ulica)34
    SCAURO Emilio (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    SCHIAPARELLI Giovanni (ulica)8-16-30-A
    SCHIAVONI Felice (ulica)11-22-A
    SCHIFFRER Carlo (ulica)37
    SCHMIDL Carlo (ulica)52
    SCOGLIETTO (pendice dello)3
    SCOGLIO (ulica dello)3-6-9-17-17/-35-B
    SCOMPARINI Eugenio (ulica)11-18-22-A-D
    ŠKORKLJA (ulica in trg)2-14-28
    SCUOLE (ulica delle)18-23-24-25
    SCUSSA Vincenzo (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    SEBASTIANO San (androna in ulica)18-23-24-25
    SEGANTINI (stopnišče in ulica)15-16-D
    SEGNANO (ulica)37
    SEGRE’ Salvatore (ulica)25-26/
    SELVATICO Riccardo (ulica)1
    SEMINARIO (ulica del)18-23-24-25
    SERGIO San (ulica)1-10-15-16-29-B
    SERVOLA (ulica di)8-29-B
    SERVOLO San (ulica)1-10-C
    SETTEFONTANE (ulica delle)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    SETTEMBRINI Luigi (ulica)14
    SEVERI (ulica)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SEVERO Fabio (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    SFORZI Giuseppe (stopnišče)42-44
    SIGNORELLI Luca (ulica)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    SILLANI Giuseppe (ulica)48
    SILVESTRO San (androna, trg in ulica)24
    SILVULA (ulica di)1-8-29-B
    SINICO Giuseppe (ulica)11-22-A
    SINIGAGLIA Oscar (ulica)21
    SLATAPER Scipio (ulica)5-11-19-22-25-26-A-D
    SLAVICH Valdemaro (ulica)10-29-34-C
    SMAREGLIA Antonio (ulica)34-52
    SOFIANOPULO Cesare (ulica)22-A
    SOLFERINO (ulica)25-26-26/
    SOLITRO Giulio (ulica)5-26-38
    SOMMA Antonio (ulica)5-6-8-36-42-44
    SOMMACCO (ulica del)3-4
    SONCINI (ulica dei)29-B
    SONNINO Giorgio Sidney (ploščad)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SORGENTE (ulica della)5-11-19-20-21-23-40-41-A-D
    SOTTOMONTE (ploščad in ulica)2-4-5-8
    SOTTORIPA (ulica)3-4-14-17-17/-39-51
    SPIRIDIONE San (ulica)5-9-10-11-17-18-23-24-25-28-30-A
    SPORCAVILLA (androna in ulica)24
    SQUERO VECCHIO (trg in ulica)8-9-10-24-30-A
    STAMPA Gaspara (ulica)24
    STANCOVICH Pietro (ulica)33-C
    STANICH Domenico (ulica)20-21-48
    STELLA (ulica degli)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    STENDHAL (stopnišče)29-B
    STERPETO (ulica dello)5-11-19-22-A-D
    STICOTTI Piero (ulica)15-D
    STIEPOVICH Danilo (trg)21
    STOCK Lionello (ulica)5-8
    STOPPANI Antonio (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    STRABONE (ulica)14
    STRADIVARI Antonio (ulica)38
    STUPARICH Carlo e Gianni (ulica)22-25-26-26/
    STURZO Luigi don (ulica)15-16-30-D
    SUPPAN Ferruccio (ulica)48-C
    SVEVO Italo (ulica)1-8-29-B
  20. T
    TACCO Giandomenico (ulica)8-16-29-A-B
    TAGLIAPIETRA Giovanni (ulica)15-D
    TARABOCHIA Emo (ulica)5-11-19-20-21-23-25-26-26/-40-41-A-D
    TARTINI Giuseppe (ulica)8-30-A
    TASSO Torquato (ulica)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    TEATRO (ulica del)11-17-18-23-25-28
    TEATRO ROMANO (ulica del)11-17-18-23-25-28
    TECLA Santa (androna)8-9-A
    TEDESCHI Paolo (ulica)15-D
    TERESA Santa (ulica)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44
    TERGESTEO (galerija)11-17-23-28
    TERRANO (ulica del)39-39/
    TERSTENICO (ulica)38
    TERZA ARMATA (drevored della)15-30-D
    TESA (ulica della)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    TESTI Fulvio (ulica)15-16-24-D
    TESTONI Alfredo (ulica)1
    TIBULLO (ulica)14-17-17/-39
    TIEPOLO Giambattista (ulica)15-16-D
    TIGLI (ulica dei)2-4-4/-42
    TIGOR (ulica)30
    TIMEUS Ruggero (ulica)5-11-19-25-26-A-D
    TIMIGNANO (ulica)35-B
    TIMMEL Vito (ulica)11-22-A
    TIMO (ulica del)35-B
    TINTORETTO (ulica del)6-9-B
    TIVARNELLA (ulica)5-26-26/-38
    TOFFANI (ulica dei)38
    TOLMEZZO (ulica)26-42-44
    TOMINZ (ulica dei)18-D
    TOMMASEO Nicolò (trg)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    TOMMASO San (ploščad)4
    TONEATTI Ermanno (ulica)21-48
    TONELLO Gaspare (ulica)8-16-30-A
    TOR BANDENA (ulica di)11-17-23-28
    TOR CUCHERNA (trg di)18-23-24-25
    TOR San LORENZO (ulica)24
    TOR San PIERO (ulica)5-8-26-38-42-44
    TORCHIO (androna del)24
    TORINO (ulica)8-9-10-30-A
    TORO (ulica del)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
    TORRE (ulica androna della)11-17-23-28
    TORREBIANCA (ulica)1-5-6-15-16-17-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-28-30-35-C
    TORRETTA (ulica della)24
    TORRI (ulica delle)9-19-25
    TORRICELLI Evangelista (ulica)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    TOSCANELLI Paolo (ulica)8-16-30-A
    TOSCANINI Arturo (ulica)38
    TOTI Enrico (ulica)18-20-21-23-29-33-34-37-48-B-C
    TRAIANA (nabrežje)8-9-A
    TRAUNER (trg in ulica)24
    TRE CROCI (ulica alle)34
    TRE NOVEMBRE (nabrežje)8-9-10-24-30-A
    TRENOULICA (reber della)2-28
    TRENTA OTTOBRE (ulica)1-2-3-4-5-6-14-17-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-28-30-35-39-40-41-51-C
    TRENTO (ulica)1-3-5-6-8-17-19-20-21-22-24-28-30-36-40-41-42-44-C
    TREVISANI Francesco (ulica)11-22-A
    TRIBEL Antonio (ulica)10-52-C
    TRIFOGLIO (ulica del)2-4-4/-42
    TRIONFO (ulica del)24
    TRISSINO Giangiorgio (ulica)1-10-48-C
  21. U
    UCEKAR Carlo (ulica)1
    UDINE (ulica)5-26-26/-38
    ULPIANO (foro)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    UMAGO (ulica)1-8-29-B
    UNITA’ D’ITALIA (trg dell’)8-9-10-24-30-A
    UNIVERSITA’ (ulica dell’)8-9-30-A
    USODIMARE Antoniotto (ulica)23
    UVA (ulica dell’)6-36-C
  22. V
    VAGLIERI Dante (ulica)34
    VALDIRIVO (ulica)1-5-6-8-19-20-21-22-24-26-26/-28-30-40-41-C
    VALENTINI Angelo de (ulica)11-A
    VALERIO Alfonso (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    VALLE (trg in ulica)24
    VALLICULA (ulica di)6-36-C
    VALMARTINAGA (ulica)5-8
    VALMAURA (trg di)8-10-19-20-21-23-40-41-48-52-C
    VALMAURA (ulica di)10-52-C
    VALUSSI Pacifico (ulica)11-22-A
    VARDABASSO Silvio (ploščad)1-29-B
    VASARI Giorgio (ulica)5-11-18-19-20-21-33-34-37-48-A-C-D
    VECCHIA (trg)11-17-18-23-25-28
    VECELLIO Tiziano (ulica)5-11-19-A-D
    VEDETTA (ulica della)4-4/
    VELTRO (ulica del)10-33-37-48-C
    VENA (ulica della)2-4-4/-42
    VENEZIA (trg)8-9-30-A
    VENEZIAN Felice (ulica)8-9-10-24-30-A
    VENIER Sebastiano (ulica)1-10-C
    VENTI SETTEMBRE (drevored)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
    VENTICINQUE APRILE (trg)21
    VENTIQUATTRO MAGGIO (ulica)2-4-14-15-16-26-26/-35-36-38-42-44
    VENTO (ulica del)1-10-C
    VENTURA Giorgio (ulica)33-34-C
    VENZONE (ulica)26-38
    VERAZZANO Giovanni da (nabrežje)23
    VERCELLI Francesco (ulica)25-26
    VERDI Giuseppe (trg)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    VERGA Giovanni (ulica)6-9-35-B
    VERGERIO Pier Paolo (ulica)11-18-19-20-21-22-23-34-40-41-A-D
    VERGOTTINI (ulica dei)34
    VERNIELLIS (prečna ulica in ulica di)2-28
    VERO Lucio (ulica)14-17-17/
    VERONESE Paolo (ulica)1-10-C
    VERROCCHIO (ulica del)6-9-B
    VERUDA Umberto (ulica)18-D
    VERZIERI (ulica dei)18-23-25
    VESPUCCI Amerigo (ulica)1-10-C
    VICENTINA (cesta)2-4
    VICO Giambattista (trg)1-10-15-16-C-D
    VIDA Girolamo (ulica)34
    VIDACOVICH Antonio (ulica)11-22-A
    VIDALI Giuseppe (ulica)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    VIENNA (cesta per)39-39/-42
    VIGNETI (ulica dei)8-29-B
    VIGNOLA (ulica del)11-22-A
    VILLE (ulica vicolo delle)15-D
    VINCENTI Giorgio (ulica)33-C
    VIOLE (ulica delle)2-28
    VIRGILIO (ulica)2-28
    VISIANI Roberto de (ulica)26
    VISINADA (ulica)1
    VITO San (ulica)24-30
    VITTORIA Alessandro (ulica)1-10-15-16-29-B-C-D
    VITTORIO VENETO (trg)17-24-28-30
    VIVANTE Angelo (ulica)37
    VOLONTARI GIULIANI (trg dei)6-9-35-B
    VOLPI (ulica dei)4-4/
    VOLTA Alessandro (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    VON BRUCK Karl Ludwig (ulica)16
    VUARDEL (reber di)6-9-B
    VULSONE Manlio (ulica)8-29-B
  23. W
    WEISS Edoardo (ulica)3-4-12-17-17/-39-51
    WINCKELMANN Giovanni Gioacchino (stopnišče)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    WOSTRY Carlo (ulica)18-D
  24. X
    XIDIAS Spiro Tipaldo (ulica)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
  25. Z
    ZACCARIA San (ulica)5-11-19-20-21-23-25-26-26/-40-41-A-D
    ZAMBONI Filippo (ulica)30
    ZAMMATTIO Giacomo (ulica)33-37-C
    ZAMPIERI Riccardo (ulica)25-26/
    ZANDONAI Riccardo (ulica)19-34-52
    ZANELLA Giacomo (ulica)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    ZANETTI Guido (ulica)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-22-25-26-26/-35-39-51-B
    ZANGRANDO Giovanni (ulica)18-D
    ZARA (ulica)1-8-29-B
    ZAROTTI Cesare (ulica)33-C
    ZELIK Bruno (ulica)28
    ZENATTI Albino (ulica)52
    ZENO Apostolo (ulica)19-34-52
    ZENONE San (ulica)1-10-C
    ZILIOTTO Baccio (ulica)1
    ZONTA (ulica della)1-6-9-15-16-19-20-21-22-25-26-26/-35-40-41-C
    ZORUTTI Pietro (ulica)1
    ZOVENZONI Raffaele (ulica)3-6-9-35-B
    ZUDECCHE (ulica delle)18
    ZUGNANO (reber di)8-10-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-C