Contenuto principale

Stradario

Legenda:

1-2-3linee con fermate in zona
1-2-3linee con fermate sulla stessa strada
  1. A
    ABRO Raffaele (via)1
    ACERI (via degli)2-4-4/
    AGRO (via dell’)18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    AIUOLE (via delle)11-22-A
    ALBERTI Leon Battista (via)29-B
    ALBONA (via)1-8-29-B
    ALDEGARDI Nicolò degli (via)26
    ALDRAGA (via)24
    ALEARDI Aleardo (via)2-28
    ALFIERI Vittorio (via)5-11-19-22-A-D
    ALIGHIERI Dante (via)5-9-10-11-18-23-25-A
    ALMERIGOTTI Alessandro de (via)33-34-C
    ALPI GIULIE (via delle)37-48-C
    ALPINI (via degli)4-4/-39-39/-42
    ALTI FORNI (via degli)1-8-29-B
    AMATORI Tonino (via)21
    AMENDOLA Giovanni (via)2
    ANANIAN Gregorio (via)11-22-A
    ANASTASIO Sant’ (via)5-26-38
    ANDREA Sant’ (passeggio di)8-9-15-30-A-D
    ANGELICO Beato (via)6-9-B
    ANNA Sant’ (erta di)34
    ANNUNZIATA (via dell’)24
    ANTENOREI (via degli)1-10-29-B-C
    ANTICO Andrea (via)33-C
    ANTONI Carlo (via)35-B
    ANTONIO NUOVO Sant’ (piazza)5-17-24-30
    APIARI (via degli)5-8
    APOLLINARE Sant’ (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    AQUILEIA (via)26-26/-38-42-44
    ARCHI Carlo (via)25-26-26/
    ARGENTO (via degli)8-9-10-A
    ARIOSTO Lodovico (via)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    ARSENALE (via dell’)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    ARTEMIDORO (via)14
    ARTEMISIO Clivio (via)3-4-17-17/
    ARTISTI (via degli)18-23-25
    ASCOLI Graziadio (via)26-26/-42-44
    ASILO (via dell’)24
    ASSENZIO (via dell’)39-39/-42
    ATLETI AZZURRI D’ITALIA (piazzale)8-10-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-52-C
    AUDACE (molo)8-9-10-24-30-A
    AUTOSTRADA (piazzale dell’)1-29-B
  2. B
    BACHINO Villan de (via)5-8
    BACIOCCHI Elisa (via)8-9-30-A
    BAIAMONTI (largo)8-10-19-20-21-23-29-34-40-41-48-B-C
    BAIAMONTI Antonio (via)1-8-29-B
    BAIARDI (via dei)3-4-14-17-17/-39-51
    BAIENO Quinto (via)3-4-14-17-17/-39-51
    BALBO Cesare (via)14
    BANDIERA fratelli (molo)8-9-A
    BANELLI Carlo (via)8-29-B
    BARBACAN (piazza)24
    BARBARIGA (via)5-26-26/-38
    BARBARO Aldo (via)21
    BARETTI Giuseppe (via)2-28
    BARISON Giuseppe (via)11-22-A
    BARRIERA VECCHIA (largo della e androna)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    BARSAN Antonio (via)20-21-48
    BARTOLETTI (via)11-22-A
    BARTOLI Gianni (capo di piazza)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    BARTOLI Matteo Giulio (via)20-21-40-41
    BARZILAI Salvatore (via)25-26/
    BASEGGIO (via dei)38
    BASOVIZZA (strada per)39-39/-51
    BASOVIZZA (via di)39-39/-42
    BASTIA (via della)10-33-37-48-C
    BASTIONE (via del)24
    BATAGELY Rodolfo (via)21
    BATTAGLIA (via)18-23-25
    BATTAGLIA Raffaello (largo)25-26/
    BATTERA Raimondo (via)1-10-29-48-B-C
    BATTIGELLI (via dei)25-26/-35-B
    BATTISTI Cesare (via)3-6-9-20-21-22-23-25-26-26/-35-B
    BAZZARINI Antonio (via)33-37-C
    BAZZONI Riccardo (via)15-16-D
    BEATITUDINI (via delle)3-4
    BECCARIA Cesare (via)2-4-14-15-16-26-26/-35-36-38-42-44
    BECCHERIE (via delle)11-17-18-23-25-28
    BECCHERIE VECCHIE (via)24
    BEDA Francesco (via)11-22-A
    BELLAVISTA (via della)3
    BELLI Cristoforo (via)1-10-C
    BELLINI Vincenzo (via)5-8-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    BELLOSGUARDO (via)15-30-D
    BELPOGGIO (via)8-9-15-A-D
    BELVEDERE (campo e scala)5-6-8-26-26/-36-38-42-44-C
    BENCO Silvio (piazza)18-23-25
    BENEDETTO San (via)1
    BENUSSI Bernardo (via)19-20-21-34-40-41-48
    BERCHET Giovanni (via)3
    BERGAMASCO (via)33-37-48-C
    BERGAMINO (via del)11-22-A
    BERLAM (via dei)42-44
    BERNARDI Giuseppe (via)42-44
    BERNINI Lorenzo (via)29-B
    BERSAGLIERI (molo dei)8-9-10-24-30-A
    BERSEZIO Vittorio (via)8-29-B
    BERTOLINI (largo)4-4/
    BESENGHI Pasquale (via)15-16-D
    BESSO Marco (galleria)3-6-9-22-25-26-35-B
    BIAGIO San (via)4
    BIANCOSPINO (via del)4-4/-39-39/-42
    BIASOLETTO Bartolomeo (via)25-26-26/
    BIDISCHINI (via dei)3-4
    BISON Giuseppe Bernardino (via)42-44
    BOCCACCIO Giovanni (via)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    BOCCARDI Alberto (via)8-9-10-24-30-A
    BOEGAN Eugenio (via)35-B
    BOIS DE CHESNE Alberto (via)25-26
    BOITO Arrigo (via)19
    BOLAFFIO Vittorio (via)11-22-A
    BONAFATA (via)6-36-C
    BONAPARTE (via)30
    BONAZZA Francesco (via)37
    BONGHI Ruggero (scala)11-22-A
    BONOMEA (via)38
    BONOMO (via dei)6-9-35-B
    BORA (via della)24
    BORGHI Edoardo (via)28
    BORSA (piazza della)11-17-18-23-25-28
    BORTOLO San (via)6-36-C
    BOSCHETTO (rotonda del)6-9-35-B
    BOSCO (via del)18-20-21-23-29-33-34-37-48-B-C
    BOSCO San Giovanni (via)1-29-B
    BOTRO (via del)37-48-C
    BOTTACIN Nicolò (via)3-4-12-17-17/-39-51
    BOTTEGO Vittorio (via)8-9-15-A-D
    BOTTICELLI Sandro (via)6-9-B
    BOVETO (via)6-36-C
    BRACCO Roberto (via)1
    BRAIDOTTI Lodovico (via)42-44
    BRAMANTE Donato (via)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    BRANDESIA (via)6-9-B
    BRANDOLIN Aldo (via)21
    BRIGATA CASALE (via)33-37-48-C
    BRIGATA OSOPPO (via)21
    BRIGATA SASSARI (via)18-D
    BRIGIDO Pompeo de (via)26
    BROLETTO (via del)29-B
    BROVEDANI Aurelio (via)48-C
    BRUNELLESCHI Filippo (via)6-9-B
    BRUNI Giuseppe (via)38
    BRUNNER Guido (via)22-25-26-26/
    BUDRIO Bartolomeo (via)33-C
    BUFFA Silvano (scalinata)24
    BUICH Giovanni (via)5-8-28
    BUIE D’ISTRIA (via)14
    BUONAROTTI Michelangelo (via)22
    BUOZZI Bruno (via)21
    BURLO (via dei)8-9-10-A
    BURTON Richard Francis (via)25-26
    BUSECCHIAN Bruno (via)21
    BUSONI Ferruccio (via)38
    BUTTAZZONI Carlo (via)52
    BUTTI Lorenzo (via)22-A
  3. C
    CABORO (via di)24
    CABOTO Giovanni e Sebastiano (via)23
    CACCIA Antonio (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-A-C-D
    CACCIATORE (viale al)6-9-25-26/-35-B
    CADAMOSTO Alvise (riva)23
    CADORNA Luigi (via)8-9-10-30-A
    CADUTI PER L’ITALIANITA’ DI TRIESTE (riva)8-9-10-24-30-A
    CADUTI SUL LAVORO (via)8-29-B
    CAGNI Umberto (piazzale)19-20-21-23-40-41-48-52
    CALAFAI (vicolo dei)15-30-D
    CALCARA (via della)8-29-B
    CALCARE (via del)2-4-4/
    CALDANA (via dei)10-48-C
    CALDERAI (via dei)8-16-A
    CALPURNIO (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    CALVOLA (via di)15-30-D
    CAMAUR Antonio (via)42-44
    CAMBER-BARNI Giulio (via)28
    CAMBON Glauco (via)11-22-A
    CAMPANELLE (via delle)33-C
    CAMPI ELISI (viale e scala)8-16-30-A
    CAMPO MARZIO (androna di)8-9-A
    CAMPO MARZIO (via di)8-9-15-A-D
    CAMPO ROMANO (via di)2-4-4/
    CANAL Giulio Ascanio (largo)15-16-D
    CANALE PICCOLO (via del)11-17-23-28
    CANCELLIERI Cristoforo (via)1-10-C
    CANCIANI Alfonso (via)35-B
    CANDELE (via delle)18-23-25
    CANESTRINI Luigi (piazzale)6-9-12-B
    CANOVA Antonio (via)11-22-A
    CANTU’ Cesare (via)2-14
    CAPITELLI (via dei)24
    CAPITOLINA (via)24
    CAPODISTRIA (via)1-8-10-29-48-B-C
    CAPOFONTE (via del)12
    CAPOLINO Giuseppe (piazzale)35-B
    CAPPELLO Francesco (via)15-16-D
    CAPPUCCINI (scala dei)1-10-15-16-24
    CAPRILE (via del)5-8-28
    CAPRIN Giuseppe (via)1-10-C
    CAPUANO (via dei)30
    CARAVAGGIO (via del)6-9-B
    CARBONARA (via)29-B
    CARDI (via dei)39-39/-42
    CARDUCCI Giosuè (via)1-3-6-19-20-21-23-26-39-40-41-51-C
    CARLETTI Francesco (via)20-21-23
    CARLI Gian Rinaldo (via)8-16-30-A
    CARLO ALBERTO (piazza)15-D
    CARLO San (via)8-9-10-24-30-A
    CARMELICH Giorgio (via)22-A
    CARMELITANI (via dei)26-38-42-44
    CARNARO (via)1
    CARPACCIO Vettor (via)15-16-D
    CARPINETO (via del)8-10-52-C
    CARPISON (via)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    CARSIA (via)2-4
    CASSA DI RISPARMIO (via della)9-10-11-17-18-23-24-25-28-30-A
    CASTAGNETO (vicolo del)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    CASTALDI Panfilo (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    CASTELLIERE (via del)37-48
    CASTELLO (via del)24
    CASTELMONTE (via)38
    CASTIGLIONI Arturo (via)22-25-26/-A
    CASTRO Bruno (via)21
    CATALANI Alfredo (via)19
    CATERINA DA SIENA Santa (via)5-9-10-11-18-23-25-A
    CATRARO Ciriaco (via)30
    CATTANEO Carlo (via)14
    CATTARUZZA Angelo (via)21
    CATTEDRALE (piazza e via della)24
    CATTINARA (strada di)18-37-D
    CATULLO (via)4-14-17-17/-39
    CAVALLI Jacopo (via)5-11-19-A-D
    CAVANA (androna, piazza e via di)24
    CAVAZZENI (via dei)24
    CAVE (via delle)6-9-12-B
    CAVOUR (corso)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    CELLINI Benvenuto (via)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    CERERIA (via della)24-30
    CERGNA (via dei)22
    CERRETO (via del)6-36-C
    CESARE Giulio (via)8-9-A
    CESAROTTI Melchiorre (androna)3
    CESCA Giovanni (via)52
    CHERSO (androna)8-29-B
    CHERUBINI Luigi (via)19-34-52
    CHIABRERA Gabriello (via)5-11-19-22-A-D
    CHIADINO (via di)11-22-25-A
    CHIARA Santa (vicolo)18-23-25
    CHIAUCHIARA (via)18-23-25
    CHIESA Damiano (via)6-9-39-51-B
    CHIOZZA (volti di)1-3-6-9-15-16-19-20-21-22-23-25-26-35-B-C
    CIAMICIAN Giacomo (via)30
    CICERONE Marco Tullio (via)2-4-14-15-16-26-35-36-38-42-44
    CIGOTTI Nicolò (via)1-10-C
    CILEA Francesco (via)38
    CILINO San (androna)6-9-35-B
    CILINO San (via)6-9-35-B
    CIMAROSA Domenico (via)19-34-52
    CIPRESSI (via dei)4-4/-39-39/-42
    CIPRIANO San (piazza e via)24
    CISTERNONE (via del)26-38-42-44
    CITTA’ DI SANTOS (largo)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    CITTANOVA D’ISTRIA (via)1-8-29-B
    CIVIDALE (via)38
    CIVRANI (via dei)25-26
    CODERMATZ Mario (via)21
    COLAUTTI Arturo (via)15-16-30-D
    COLETTI Giuseppe de (via)8-16-30-A
    COLLEGIO (via del)11-17-23-28
    COLLEONI Bartolomeo (via)1-29-B
    COLLIO (via del)26-38
    COLOGNA (via di)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    COLOMBI (via dei)24
    COLOMBO Cristoforo (androna e via)1-10-29-B-C
    COLONNA Vittoria (via)24-30
    COLORNI Eugenio (via)21
    COLOTTI Francesco (via)28
    COMBI Carlo (via)15-16-30-D
    COMICI Emilio (via)35-B
    COMMERCIALE (via)2-4-28
    COMUZZI Pietro (via)8-29-B
    CONCONELLO (salita a)2-3-4
    CONCONELLO (via)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    CONCORDIA (via della)1-10-29-B-C
    CONTI (via)5-19-D
    COPPA (androna dei)24
    COPPA (via dei)24
    COPPO Pietro (via)10-37-48-C
    CORDAROLI (via dei)5-8-28
    CORELLI Arcangelo (via)34-52
    CORMONS (via)26-38
    CORNELIA ROMANA (piazza)30
    CORONEO (via del)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    CORREGGIO (via del)35-B
    CORRIDONI Filippo (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    CORSI Guido (via)5-17-28
    CORTE (androna e via della)24
    CORTI (via)8-9-10-30-A
    COSSA Pietro (via)8
    COSTALUNGA (via)33-34-37-C
    COSTANTINIDES Costantino (via)6-9-B
    COSTANZI (passo)11-17-23-28
    COSTIERA (strada)36
    COSULICH (via dei)23
    COZZI Napoleone (via)35-B
    CRISCIANI Armando (via)21
    CRISPI Francesco (via)1-3-4-6-9-14-15-16-17-17/-19-20-21-22-23-26-35-39-51-B-C
    CROATTO Bruno (via)35-B
    CROCE Benedetto (lungomare)6-36-C
    CROCE Ireneo della (via)3-6-9-35-B
    CROCIFERI (via dei)24-30
    CROCIFISSO (via del)18-23-24-25
    CROSADA (via di)24
    CUBI Giulio (via)21
    CUMANO Costantino (via)18-D
    CUNICOLI (via dei)3-6-9-35-B
    CURIEL Eugenio (via)21-48
    CUSIN Fabio (via)33-37-C
  4. D
    DA VINCI Leonardo (piazza)3-6-9-35-B
    D’ALESSIO Nicoletto (via)10-48-C
    DALL’ONGARO Francesco (via)15-30-D
    DALMAZIA (piazza)2-4-5-14-15-16-24-26-28-35-36-38-42-44
    D’ALVIANO Bartolomeo (via)1-29-B
    DANDOLO Enrico (via)29-B
    D’ANGELI Massimiliano (via)11-22-A
    DANIELE San (via)30
    D’ANNUNZIO Gabriele (viale)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    DARDI Ferruccio (via)21
    DAURANT Ettore (via)15-16-D
    DAVIS Sara (via)5-8-28
    D’AZEGLIO Massimo (via)5-11-19-A-D
    DE AMICIS Edmondo (via)15-16-30-D
    DE BERTI Antonio (piazzale)21
    DE FIN (via)30
    DE GASPERI Alcide (piazzale)18-D
    DE RIN Nicolò (via)15-16-30
    DELLA FRANCESCA Piero (via)12
    DELLA VEDOVA Michele (via)10-48-C
    DELL’ACQUA Cesare (via)33-34-C
    DELMESTRI Giuseppe e Luca (via)26
    DEMARCHI Ezio (salita e via)8-29-B
    DENZA Francesco (via)30
    D’ESTE Almerico (androna)22-A
    DESTRIERO (via del)18-19-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-C-D
    DI PECO Antonino (via)21
    DI VITTORIO Giuseppe (via)20-21-40-41-48
    DIACONO Paolo (via)1-10-C
    DIAZ Armando (via)8-9-10-24-30-A
    DIENA Umberto (via)48-C
    DIGNANO (via)1-8-29-B
    DITTAMO (via del)5-8
    DOBERDO’ (via)2-4-4/-42
    DOCCE (via delle)6-9-12-B
    DODA SEISMIT Federico (via)1-8-29-B
    DOMUS CIVICA (via)19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-52
    DONADONI Casimiro (via)5-11-19-22-A-D
    DONAGGIO Rodolfo (via)21
    DONATELLO (via del)6-9-12-35-B
    DONATO San (via)6-9-35-B
    DONIZETTI Gaetano (via)3-6-9-22-35-B
    DONOTA (piazza e via di)18-23-25
    DREHER Anton (piazzale)6-9-35-B
    DUBLINO (scala)1-10-C
    DUCA D’AOSTA Emanuele Filiberto (via)30
    DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI Luigi Amedeo (piazza)8
    DUDOVICH Marcello (via)6-9-B
  5. E
    ECONOMO Giovanni e Demetrio (via)8-9-A
    EDERA (vicolo dell’)3
    EINAUDI Luigi (via)11-17-23-28
    ELIA Enrico (via)28
    EMO Angelo (via)16-29-B-D
    ERBERTI Francesco (vicolo)29-B
    ERBETTE (via delle)25-26-26/
    EREMO (via dell’)11-22-A
    ERICA (scala e via dell’)2-28
    ERMACORA Sant’ (via)5-8
    ERMADA (via dell’)2-4-4/-42
    ERRERA Carlo (via)23
    EUFEMIA SANT’ (androna)8-9-15-A-D
    EUROPA (piazzale)3-4-17-17/-39-51
  6. F
    FABBRI (scala e via dei)30
    FABBRICA (via della)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    FABIANI Max (via)35-B
    FABRA (ponte della)5-11-19-C
    FACHINETTI Michele (via)33-C
    FALCHI (via dei)18-20-21-23-34
    FANO Giorgio (via)20-21-40-41-48-52
    FARINELLI Giuseppe (via)34-52
    FARNETELLO (via del)35-B
    FARNETO (via del)25-26-26/
    FAVETTI Carlo (via)42-44
    FELICE San (via)6-9-35-B
    FELLUGA Umberto (via)25-26-26/
    FELTRE Vittorino da (via)5-19-D
    FENICE (galleria)3-6-9-22-25-26-35-B
    FEROLLI Enrico (scala)3
    FERRARI Paolo (via)3-17-17/
    FERRARIS Galileo (via)1-10-15-16-C-D
    FERRIERA (androna della)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    FERROVIA (via della)4-4/-39-39/-42
    FESTO Valerio (via)8
    FIAMME GIALLE (via delle)8-30-A
    FIANONA (via)8-10-19-20-21-23-48-C
    FICO (via del)24
    FILZI Fabio (via)5-17-24-28-30
    FIORDALISI (via dei)4-4/-39-39/-42
    FITTKE Arturo (via)18-D
    FIUME (strada per)22-25-26/-33-37-39/-48-49/-A-C
    FLAVIA (via)19-20-21-23-40-41-48-49-49/-52
    FLEMING Alexander (via)4-17-17/-39-51
    FLUMIANI Ugo (via)11-22-A
    FOGAZZARO Antonio (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    FOLLATOIO (via del)19-20-21-23-40-41-48
    FONDA Enrico (via)34
    FONDA SAVIO fratelli (via)21
    FONDA SAVIO passo di piazza Antonio8-9-10-24-30-A
    FONDERIA (via della)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    FONTANA (via della)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    FONTE (salita al)33-37-48-C
    FONTE OPPIA (via)10-48-C
    FORAGGI (piazza dei)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    FORLANINI Carlo (via)22-A
    FORNACE (via della)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    FORNELLI (via dei)24
    FORTI Sergio (via)20-21-40-41-48
    FORTINO (via del)24
    FORTIS Leone (via)15-16-D
    FORTUNATO San (androna e vicolo)26-38-42-44
    FORTUNIO Francesco (via)11-22-A
    FOSCA Santa (via)4
    FOSCHIATTI Gabriele (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    FOSCOLO Ugo (via)5-11-19-A
    FRAGIACOMO Pietro (via)33-C
    FRANCA (via)15-D
    FRANCESCHI Carlo de (via)20-21-48
    FRANCESCO D’ASSISI San (via)3-6-9-25-26-26/-35-B
    FRASSINI (via dei)2-4-4/-42
    FRAUSIN Luigi (via)1-10-C
    FRESCOBALDI Gerolamo (via)34
    FRIGESSI (via dei)20-21-23-40
    FRIULI (strada del)26-42-44
    FURLANI Isidoro (via)33-C
    FUSINATO Arnaldo (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
  7. G
    GALATTI Giorgio (via)2-4-5-14-17-28-35
    GALILEI Galileo (via)3-6-9-35-B
    GALLERIA (via della)24
    GALLINA Giacinto (via)1-15-16-19-B-C
    GALLO Sulpicio (via)8-29-B
    GALVANI Luigi (via)3-6-9-35-B
    GAMBINI Pio Riego (via)5-19-22-A-D
    GARDONI Edoardo (via)41
    GARIBALDI Giuseppe (piazza)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    GASSER Edoardo (via)25-26/
    GATTERI Giuseppe Lorenzo (via)22-25-26-26/
    GATTORNO (vicolo del)28
    GAVARDO Santo (via)10-C
    GAZZOLETTI Antonio (via)6-8-36-42-44-C
    GEIRINGER Eugenio (scala)42-44
    GELSOMINI (via dei)5-8
    GEMONA (via)26-38
    GENOVA (via)5-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    GEPPA (via della)2-4-5-8-14-17-24-28-30-35-36-42-44
    GERANI (via dei)28
    GESSI Romolo (viale)8-9-15-30-A-D
    GHEGA Carlo (via)1-3-6-19-20-21-22-24-30-36-40-41-42-44-C
    GHIBERTI Lorenzo (via)5-26-26/-38
    GHIRLANDAIO (via del)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    GIACINTI (via dei)5-8
    GIACOMETTI Paolo (via)8-29-B
    GIACOMO San (campo)1-10-C
    GIACOMO IN MONTE San (via)1-10-C
    GIACOSA Giuseppe (via)1-8-29-B
    GIAGGIOLI (scala e via dei)28
    GIAMBELLINO (via del)15-16-D
    GIANELLI Bartolomeo (via)33-C
    GIARDINI (via dei)8-29-B
    GIARDINO (largo del)3-6-9-35-B
    GIARIZZOLE (piazzale e via di)19-20-21-23-40-41-48-52
    GIGANTE Vincenzo (via)21
    GIGANTI (scala dei)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-19-25-29-A-B-C-D
    GINEPRI (via dei)2-4-4/-42
    GINESTRE (via delle)5-8
    GINNASTICA (via della)22-25-26-26/
    GIOBERTI Vincenzo (piazzale)6-9-12-B
    GIOIA Flavio (via)1-3-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-40-41-51
    GIORDANO Umberto (via)38
    GIORGIO San (via)8-9-10-30-A
    GIOTTI Virgilio (piazza)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-22-35-39-51-B
    GIOTTO (via)3-6-9-22-25-26-35-B
    GIOVANNI San (passo e piazza)1-9-15-16-19-25-B-C-
    GIOVANNI XXIII Papa (largo)30
    GIOVENALE (via)28
    GIRARDI Giusto (via)11-22-A
    GIULIA (via)3-6-9-35-B
    GIULIANI (via dei)1-10-B-C
    GIUSEPPE della Chiusa San (strada per)23-40-41
    GIUSTI Giuseppe (via)5-8
    GIUSTINA Santa (via)15-D
    GIUSTINELLI (via dei)30
    GIUSTINIANO (via)4-14-15-16-26-35-36-38-42-44
    GIUSTO San (via)15-16-24-D
    GOINEO Giovanni Battista (via)30
    GOLDONI Carlo (passo e piazza)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-25-29-A-B-C-D
    GORIZIA (via)26-38
    GORTAN Massimiliano (via)22-25-26/-A
    GOZZI Gaspare (via)5-26-26/-38
    GRADI (via dei)33-37-48-C
    GRADISCA (via)26-26/-38
    GRAMSCI Antonio (via)1-10-C
    GRANATIERI (largo)11-17-18-23-25-28
    GRANDI Achille (via)21
    GRAVISI (via dei)20-21-40-41-48
    GREGO Antonio (via)21-48
    GREGORUTTI Carlo (via)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    GRETTA (salita di)5-26-38-42-44
    GRIDELLI Edoardo (via)25-26/
    GRIGIONI (androna dei)11-17-23-28
    GRIMANI Guido (via)11-18-22-A-D
    GRISIGNANA D’ISTRIA (via)1
    GROSSI Tommaso (via)24
    GROSSICH Antonio (via)33-37-C-D
    GRUMULA (riva)8-9-10-A
    GRUNHUT Isidoro (via)18-D
    GRUZZULIS (via)18-23-25
    GUARDI Francesco e Gianantonio de (via)15-16-D
    GUARDIA (via della)1-10-33-37-48-C
    GUARDIELLA (strada di)6-9-35-B
    GUERRAZZI Francesco Domenico (via)24
    GUICCIARDINI Francesco (via)14
    GULLI Tommaso (riva)8-9-10-A
  8. H
    HAIPEL Mario (via)41
    HERMET Francesco (via)8-9-15-A-D
    HOLLAN Carlo (via)18-D
    HORTIS Attilio (piazza)8-9-10-24-30-A
  9. I
    ILLERSBERG Antonio (via)6-36-C
    IMBRIANI Matteo Renato (via)9-19-25
    INCHIOSTRI Ugo (via)19-20-21-23-48-52
    INDUSTRIA (via dell’)1-10-
    IPPODROMO (viale dell’)18-D
    IRNERI Ugo (largo)8-9-A
    ISELLA (via d’)1
    ISIDORO Sant’ (via)4
    ISOLA D’ISTRIA (via)1-8-29-B
    ISTRIA (strada vecchia dell’)8-10-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-52-C
    ISTRIA (via dell’)10-19-20-21-23-48-C
    ITALIA (corso)18-23-25
    IVE Antonio (via)20-21-37-40-41-48
  10. J
    JACOPONE DA TODI (via)3-4
    JENNER Luigi de (via)8-10-52-C
    JOYCE James (scala)1-15-16-D
  11. K
    KANDLER Pietro (via)3-6-9-35-B
    KOBLER Giovanni (via)33-37-C
    KOCH Robert (via)22-25-26/-A
    KUGY Giulio (via)25-26
    KUNZ Carlo (via)15-16-D
  12. L
    LA MARMORA Alessandro (via)11-18-22-A-D
    LAGHI Sergio (via)15-D
    LAGO Vinicio (via)21-48
    LAURANA Luciano (via)34
    LAURI (scala dei)5-26-28-38
    LAVARETO (via del)6-36-C
    LAVATOIO (via del)2-4-14-35
    LAVORATORI (via dei)8-29-B
    LAZZARETTO VECCHIO (via del)8-9-10-A
    LAZZARO San (via)1-5-6-9-10-11-15-16-18-19-20-21-22-25-26-35-A-C
    LEGHISSA Adolfo (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    LEGNAMI (via dello scalo)1-8-29
    LEO (via dei)5-11-19-22-A-D
    LEONCAVALLO Ruggero (via)19-34-52
    LEOPARDI Giacomo (via)6-8-36-42-44-C
    LEVIER Adolfo (via)35-B
    LEVITZ Giorgio (via)21
    LIBERTA’ (piazza della)1-8-17/-19-20-21-22-23-24-30-39-51
    LIBURNIA (via della)8-29
    LIMITANEA (via)18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    LINFE (via delle)6-9-35-B
    LIPPI Filippo (via)6-9-35-B
    LIVADITI Demetrio (via)11-22-A
    LLOYD (via dei)8-16-30-A
    LOCCHI Vittorio (via)15-16-30-A-D£
    LODOLE (via delle)1-10
    LONA Carlo (via)25-26/
    LONGERA (strada per)6-9-35-B
    LONZA Antonio (via)11-22-A
    LORENZETTI Lorenzo (via)1-29-B
    LORENZO IN SELVA San (via)8-29-B
    LOTTO Lorenzo (via)35-B
    LOVISATO Domenico (via)25-26
    LUCANO Piero (via)18-D
    LUCIA Santa (piazzetta)30
    LUCIANI Tommaso (via)5-19
    LUCREZIO (via)28
    LUIGI San (campo e scala)25-26-26/
    LUSSINPICCOLO (via)1-8-29-B
    LUZZATO Moisè (via)38-42-44
  13. M
    MACELLI (via dei)8-10-52-C
    MACHIAVELLI Nicolò (via)5-8-17-24-28-30
    MACHLIG Felice (via)25-26-26/
    MADONIZZA Antonio (via)15-16-30-D
    MADONNA DEL MARE (via della)24
    MADONNA DI GRETTA (piazzale e salita alla)6-26-26/-36-42-44-C
    MADONNINA (via della)1-10-15-16-18-20-21-23-29-B-C-D
    MAESTRI DEL LAVORO (via)8-9-30-A
    MAINATI Giuseppe (scala)25-26-26/
    MAIOLICA (via della)20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48
    MALACREA Francesco (via)35-B
    MALASPINA Alessandro (via)23
    MALCANTON (via)11-17-23-28
    MAMELI Goffredo (via)11-22-A
    MAMIANI Terenzio (via)16-30
    MANDRACCHIO (riva del)8-9-10-24-30-A
    MANDRIA (via della)42-44
    MANDRIERI (ratto dei)22-A
    MANLI Luciano (via)21
    MANNA Ruggero (via)2-5-26-26/-28-38
    MANSANTA Gregorio (via)1-10-C
    MANTEGNA Andrea (via)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    MANTOVANI (via)3
    MANUZIO Aldo (via)16-30
    MANZONI Alessandro (via)5-11-18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-A-D
    MAOVAZ Mario (via)21-48
    MARCELLO Benedetto (via)24
    MARCESE (via del)34
    MARCHESETTI Carlo de (via)11-25-26-26/-A
    MARCO San (via)1-8-10-16-29-A-B-C
    MARCONI Guglielmo (via)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    MARENZI Giuseppe (via)10-33-37-48-C
    MARGHERITA (via della)3-6-9-35-B
    MARIA IN SIARIS Santa (via)48
    MARIA MADDALENA Santa (via)34
    MARIA MAGGIORE Santa (via)11-17-23-28
    MARIN Gianni (via)11-A
    MARINAI D’ITALIA (piazzale)8-9-10-24-30-A
    MARSALA (via)25-26
    MARTINO San (via)25-26-26/-A
    MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA’ (via)2-5-26-26/-28-38
    MARTIRI DELLA RISIERA (largo)10-52-C
    MARTIRI DELLE FOIBE (viale)24
    MARTIRI Santi (via)30
    MARUSSIG Piero (via)26-26/
    MARZARI Edoardo don (via)30
    MARZIALE (via)2-28
    MASACCIO (via)35
    MASCAGNI Pietro (via)19-20-21-40-41-48-52
    MATTEOTTI Giacomo (via)5-11-19-20-21-22-23-34-40-41-A-D
    MATTEUCCI Pellegrino (via)15-D
    MAURIZIO San (via)5-11-18-19-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    MAURO San (via)4-4/
    MAURONER Leopoldo (via)25-26-26/
    MAYER Teodoro (via)25-26/
    MAZZINI Giuseppe (via)5-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    MEDAGLIE D’ORO (scalinata)17-18-23-25-28
    MELARA (via di)22-25-26/-A
    MERCADANTE Saverio (via)1-3-6-14-17-17/-19-20-21-22-26-26/-35-39-40-41-51-C
    MERCANTINI Luigi (via)3
    MERCATO VECCHIO (via del)8-9-10-24-30-A
    METASTASIO Pietro (via)34-52
    METLICOVITZ Leopoldo (via)6-9-B
    MEUCCI Antonio (via)16-30
    MIANI Ercole (via)19-20-21-23-48-52
    MICHELE San (via)15-16-24-D
    MILANO (via)5-17-24-28-30
    MILIZIE (via delle)18-D
    MILLE (via dei)25-26/-A
    MINZONI Don Giovanni (via)30
    MIONI Ugo (largo)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    MIRAMARE (viale)6-8-36-42-44-C
    MIRISSA (via dei)48
    MIRTI (via dei)5-8
    MODIANO (via dei)37
    MOISE Giovanni (via)33-C
    MOISSI Alessandro (via)18-D
    MOLINI (via dei)2-28
    MOLINO A VAPORE (via del)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-48-C
    MOLINO A VENTO (via del)33-37-48-C
    MOLLARI Antonio (via)38
    MONACHE (via delle)24
    MONBEU (salita al)37-48
    MONCOLANO (via)6-36-C
    MONFALCON Giovan Battista (via)33-C
    MONRUPINO (via di)42
    MONTANELLI (salita dei)30
    MONTASIO (via del)48-C
    MONTE (via del)18-23-24-25
    MONTE CANIN (via)48-C
    MONTE CARSO (via)37
    MONTE CENGIO (via)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    MONTE COGLIANS (via)37
    MONTE GRAPPA (via)14
    MONTE LANARO (via)37
    MONTE MANGART (via del)48-C
    MONTE PERALBA (via)48-C
    MONTE RE (piazza del)2-4-4/-42
    MONTE San GABRIELE (via)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    MONTE SERNIO (via)33-48-C
    MONTE SPACCATO (strada per)39-51
    MONTE VALERIO (salita)4-17-17/-39-51
    MONTEBELLO (via di)18-D
    MONTECCHI (via dei)1-10-33-37-48-C
    MONTECUCCO (via)15-16-D
    MONTELLO (via del)14
    MONTEVERDI Claudio (via)34-52
    MONTFORT principe di (via)30
    MONTI Vincenzo (via)5-26-38
    MONTICELLO (scala al)6-9-35-B
    MONTONA (via)8-29-B
    MONTORSINO (via)5-8
    MORERI (via dei)5-8
    MORGAGNI Giovan Battista (via)8-16-30-A
    MORO Ulderico (via)42-44
    MORPURGO Edgardo (via)21-23-40
    MUDA VECCHIA (via della)11-17-23-28
    MULLER Giuseppe (via)22-25-26/-A
    MURA (via delle)24
    MURAGLIONE (via del)33-37-48-C
    MURAT Gioacchino (via)8-9-15-A-D
    MURATORI Ludovico Antonio (via)14
    MURATTI Giusto (via)3-6-9-15-16-20-21-22-23-25-26-26/-35-B
    MUZIO Girolamo (via)30
  14. N
    NALDINI Fra Paolo (androna e via)33-37-C-D
    NARCISI (via dei)2-28
    NATHAN Arturo (via)11-22-A
    NAVALI (via)15-16-D
    NAZIONALE (via)2-4-4/
    NEGRELLI Luigi (via)8-16-30-A
    NEGRI Silvio (via)34
    NICCOLINI Giambattista (largo)5-11-19-A-D
    NICOLICH Giorgio (via)37-48
    NICOLO’ San (via)5-9-10-11-17-18-23-24-25-28-30-A
    NICOLODI Aurelio (via)6-36-C
    NIEVO Ippolito (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    NOBILE Pietro (via)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    NOCI (via dei)2-4
    NORDIO Aurelio e Fabio (via)5-6-9-11-19-22-25-26-35-A-B-D
    NOTA Alberto (via)18-20-21-23-40-41
  15. O
    OBERDAN Guglielmo (piazza)1-2-3-4-14-15-16-19-20-21-22-23-26-26/-35-36-38-42-44
    OBERDORFER Aldo (via)5-8
    OFFICINA (via dell’)15-30-D
    OLIANI Ettore (via)22-A
    OLIO (androna dell’)24
    OLIVA Giovanni (via)1
    OLIVETO (via dell’)6-9-35-B
    OLMI (via degli)2-4
    OMBRELLE (via delle)11-17-23-28
    OPICINA (strada nuova per)2-3-4-4/
    ORAZIO (via)2-28
    ORELL Argio (via)35-B
    ORIANI Alfredo (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    ORLANDINI Giovanni (via)1-10-C
    OROLOGIO (via dell’)8-9-10-24-30-A
    ORSENIGO (via degli)4-14
    ORSERA (via)10-48-C
    ORTI (androna degli)24
    OSOPPO (largo)26-38
    OSPITALE (piazza dell’)5-11-19-A-D
    OSPITALE (via dell’)24
    OSPITALE MILITARE (vicolo dell’)4-14-17-17/-39
    OTTAVIANO Augusto (via)8-9-A
    OVIDIO (via)2-28
  16. P
    PACE (via della)8-29-34-B
    PACE DA VEDANO Fra (via)11-22-26-26/-A
    PACINOTTI Antonio (via)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    PADOVAN Giglio (via)18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    PADUINA (via)22-25-26-26/
    PAGANINI Nicolò (via)5-9-10-11-17-18-19-24-25-28-30-A
    PAGANO Giuseppe (via)33-34-C
    PAGLIARICCI (via dei)6-9-B
    PAISIELLO Giovanni (via)19-34-52
    PALESTRINA Pier Luigi da (via)3-6-9-14-17-17/-22-35-39-B
    PALLADIO Andrea (via)22-25-26-26/
    PALLINI (via dei)1-10-15-16-C-D
    PALMANOVA (via)26-42-44
    PANE (androna e via del)11-17-23-28
    PANE BIANCO (via del)8-29-B
    PANFILI Odorico (largo)5-17-24-30
    PANORAMA (via del)28
    PANTALEONE San (via)19-20-21-23-48-52
    PANZERA (via dei)36
    PAPAVERI (via dei)4
    PAPINIANO (via)4-14-17-17/-39
    PAPIRIANO Lucio (via)1-10-29-B-C
    PARENZAN Bernardin (via)11-22-A
    PARENZO (via)10-48-C
    PARIN Gino (via)22-A
    PARINI Giuseppe (via)5-11-19-A-D
    PARISI Francesco (via)20-23-40
    PASCOLI Giovanni (via)5-11-19-A-D
    PASQUALE San (via)11-25-26/-A
    PASTEUR Louis (via)22-25-26/-A
    PASTROVICH Guglielmo (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    PATRIZIO Francesco (via)33-37-C
    PAULIANA (via)5-6-8-26-28-36-38-42-44-C
    PECENCO Luigi (via)3
    PELAGIO San (via)6-9-12-B
    PELLEGRINI (via dei)22-25-26/-A
    PELLEGRINO San (via)4
    PELLICO Silvio (via)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-19-25-29-A-B-C-D
    PEONIE (via delle)2-4-4/-42
    PERAROLO (via del)6-36-42-44-C
    PERGOLA (androna della)24
    PERGOLESI Giovan Battista (via)19-34-52
    PERTSCH Matteo (via)42-44
    PERUGINO (piazza del)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-D
    PESCE (via del)24
    PESCHERIA (molo della)8-9-A
    PESCHERIA (via della)24
    PESTALOZZI (largo del)10-33-37-48-C
    PETAZZI (largo)5-8
    PETITTI DI RORETO Carlo (via)10-33-37-48-C
    PETRACCO Laura e Silvano (via)21-48
    PETRARCA Francesco (via)22-25-26-26/
    PETRONIO (via)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PIANI Isidoro (via)38-42-44
    PIAVE (largo)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    PIAZZA (passo di)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    PICCARDI (via dei)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PICCIOLA Giuseppe (via)15-D
    PICCOLA (piazza)11-17-23-28
    PICCOLA FORNACE (via della)11-17-18-23-25-28
    PICCOLOMINI Enea Silvio (via)3-6-9-35-B
    PIEMONTE D’ISTRIA (via)10-48-C
    PIETA’ (via della)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PIETRAFERRATA (via del)19-20-21-23-40-41-48
    PIGAFETTA Antonio (via)23-52
    PILERIA (ratto della)8-10-52-C
    PILONE (via del)6-9-35-B
    PINCHERLE Bruno (via)37-C
    PINDEMONTE Ippolito (via)6-9-35-B
    PINETA (via della)4-4/
    PINGUENTE (via)1-8-29-B
    PINTURICCHIO (via del)6-9-B
    PIO X San (via)11-22-A
    PIRANDELLO Luigi (via)8-29-B
    PIRANELLA (via)24
    PIRANO (via)1-8-29-B
    PISA Lucio (via)21-48
    PISANI Vettor (via)1-10-C
    PISINO (via)1
    PISONI Zeffirino (via)6-9-35-B
    PITACCO Giorgio (via)8-29-B
    PITTERI Riccardo (largo)8-9-10-24-30-A
    PITTONI Valentino (via)20-21-40-41-48
    PLAI (via ai)34
    POLA (via)1-8-29-B
    POLESINI Giampaolo (via)34
    POLITI Odorico (via)26-42-44
    POLLAIUOLO Antonio (via)18-D
    POLLI Giorgio e Carlo (scala)42-44
    POLO Marco (via)29-B
    POLONIO Ugo (via)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
    PONCHIELLI Amilcare (via)5-9-10-11-17-18-19-24-25-28-30-A
    PONDARES (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C-D
    PONTE (via del)11-17-18-23-25-28
    PONTE Lorenzo da (via)34
    PONTEROSSO (piazza del)5-9-10-11-17-18-24-25-28-30-A
    PONTICELLO (via del)8-29-B
    PONZANINO (via del)1-10-33-37-48-C
    PONZIANA (via)1-10-48-C
    POPOVICH Eugenio (piazzale)25-26/
    PORDENONE (via del)11-22-A
    PORTA (via dei)5-11-19-22-A-D
    PORTIZZA (passo della)11-17-23-28
    PORTOLE (via)8-29-B
    POSPICHAL Edoardo (via)25-26-26/
    POZZO (androna del)11-17-23-28
    POZZO (via del)1-10
    POZZO DEL MARE (via del)24
    POZZO DI CROSADA (via)24
    PRAGA Marco (via)8-29-B
    PRATELLO (via del)5-8
    PRATO (via del)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    PRELASER (via)18-23-25
    PRIMO San (via)6-9-35-B
    PRIMULE (vicolo delle)3-17-17/
    PROCURERIA (via della)24
    PROMONTORIO (largo e salita)8-9-15-A-D
    PROPERZIO (scala)2
    PROSECCO (via di)4-4/-39-39/-42
    PROTTI Arrigo (galleria)11-17-18-23-25-28
    PRUNI (erta dei)42-44
    PUCCINI Giacomo (via)19-34-52
    PUECHER Edmondo (piazza)1-10-C
    PUGLIE (piazzale delle) ]1-29-B
    PULCRO Claudio (via)8-29-B
    PULSATILLE (via delle)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    PUNTA DEL FORNO (via)24
    PUSCHI Alberto (via)10-52
  17. Q
    QUERCE (via delle)5-8
    QUERINI Pietro (via)23
  18. R
    RACHELI Antonio (via)52
    RAFFINERIA (via della)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    RAGAZZI DEL ’99 (viale)24
    RALLI Paolo de (via)6-9-35-B
    RAMPA (via della)8-30-A
    RAPICIO Andrea (via)3-6-9-35-B
    RASCOVICH Edgardo (via)21
    RAUTE (salita di)37
    RAVASINI Carlo (via)25-26/
    REBEZ Adolfo (via)21
    REDI Francesco (via)11-22-A
    REFOSCO (via del)39-39/
    REISS ROMOLI fratelli (via)21-48
    RENI Guido (via)15-D
    REPUBBLICA (piazza della)5-9-10-11-18-25-A
    RESISTENZA (piazzale della)8-16-30-D
    RESPIGHI Ottorino (piazzale)19-34-52
    RESSEL Giuseppe (via)15-16-30-D
    RESSMANN Costantino (via)11-22-A
    RETI Paolo (via)1-6-9-15-16-19-20-21-22-23-25-26-26/-35-B-C
    RETTORI (via dei)11-17-23-28
    REVERE Giuseppe (via)30
    REVOLTELLA Pasquale (via)11-22-A
    RIBORGO (largo)11-17-18-23-25-28
    RICCARDO (piazzetta e via)24
    RICCI Luigi (via)3-6-9-35-B
    RICREATORIO (via del)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    RIETTI Arturo (via)18-D
    RIGHETTI (via dei)42-44
    RIGUTTI (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-C
    RIMEMBRANZA (viale della)24
    RINALDI Renato (via)33-C
    RIO CORGNOLETO (via)37
    RIO MARTESIN (vicolo)26-38
    RIO PRIMARIO (via)10-52-C
    RIO SPINOLETO (via)37-48-C
    RIO STORTO (via)48-C
    RIPARATA (androna)18-20-21-23-33-37-48-C
    RISANO (via)37
    RISMONDO Francesco (via)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-35-39-51-B
    RISORTA (via)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    RITA Santa (via)15-D
    RITTMEYER Cecilia de (via)2-5-26-28-38
    RIVALTO (via)1-10-33-37-48-C
    RIVI (piazza tra i)5-8
    RIVO (via del)1-10
    ROBINIE (via delle)2-4
    ROCCO San (via)8-9-10-24-30-A
    ROIANO (largo a)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    ROIANO (via di)5-8
    ROMA (via)5-17-24-28-30
    ROMAGNA (androna e via di)2-4-5-14-15-16-24-26-28-35-36-38-42-44
    ROMAGNOSI Giandomenico (via)14
    ROMANIN Samuele (via)15-16-D
    RONCHETO (via del)1-8-29-B
    RONCO (via del)14-17-17/-39
    ROSANDRA (strada della)21-23-40-41-49-49/
    ROSANI Rita (via)21-41
    ROSARIO (piazza e via)11-17-23-28
    ROSAZZO (via)38
    ROSE (vicolo delle)5-8
    ROSMINI Antonio (piazza)16-30
    ROSSELLI fratelli (via)21-48
    ROSSETTI Domenico (via)3-6-9-11-18-22-25-26-35-A-B-D
    ROSSI Cesare (via)52
    ROSSINI Gioacchino (via)5-8-17-24-28-30
    ROSSONI (galleria)18-23-25
    ROTA Giuseppe (via)18-23-25
    ROTONDA (via della)24
    ROVERI (vicolo dei)6-9-35-B
    ROVETTA Gerolamo (via)1
    ROVIGNO (via)10-48-C
    ROZZOL (strada di)11-22-A
    RUFFINI Giovanni (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
  19. S
    SABA Umberto (corso)1-5-9-10-11-15-16-18-23-25-29-A-B-C-D
    SABBA San (via)10-52-C
    SABOTINO (via del)4-4/
    SAI Giovanni (via)6-9-12-B
    SALA Lucio (via)21
    SALATA Francesco (via)19-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SALE (via del)24
    SALEM Enrico Paolo (via)18-20-21-23-34
    SALICI (via dei)2-4-4/-39-39/-42
    SALTUARI (via dei)5-8
    SALVI Ercolano (via)1-8-29-B
    SALVIA (via della)1-8-29-B
    SALVORE (via)1-8-29-B
    SAMBO Edgardo (via)18-D
    SANSOVINO (piazza del)1-10-15-16-29-B-C-D
    SANTI Sebastiano (via)26-38
    SANTIN Monsignor Antonio (capo di piazza)8-9-10-24-30-A
    SANTORIO (largo)20-21-23-25-26-40-41
    SANZIO Raffaello (viale)6-9-12-35-B
    SARTORI Rodolfo (piazzale)21
    SARTORIO (via dei)37
    SAURO Nazario (riva)8-9-10-30-A
    SAVERIO San (androna)18-23-25
    SAVORGNAN DI BRAZZA’ Pietro (via)8-9-A
    SBISA’ Carlo (via)18-D
    SCAGLIONI (vicolo degli)11-22-A
    SCALA SANTA (via)5-8
    SCALETTA (via della)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SCALINATA (via della)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SCARLICCHIO Rinaldo (via)34
    SCAURO Emilio (via)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    SCHIAPARELLI Giovanni (via)8-16-30-A
    SCHIAVONI Felice (via)11-22-A
    SCHIFFRER Carlo (via)37
    SCHMIDL Carlo (via)52
    SCOGLIETTO (pendice dello)3
    SCOGLIO (via dello)3-6-9-17-17/-35-B
    SCOMPARINI Eugenio (via)11-18-22-A-D
    SCORCOLA (via e piazza)2-14-28
    SCUOLE (via delle)18-23-24-25
    SCUSSA Vincenzo (via)3-6-9-35-B
    SEBASTIANO San (androna e via)18-23-24-25
    SEGANTINI (scala e via)15-16-D
    SEGNANO (via)37
    SEGRE’ Salvatore (via)25-26/
    SELVATICO Riccardo (via)1
    SEMINARIO (via del)18-23-24-25
    SERGIO San (via)1-10-15-16-29-B
    SERVOLA (via di)8-29-B
    SERVOLO San (via)1-10-C
    SETTEFONTANE (via delle)5-18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    SETTEMBRINI Luigi (via)14
    SEVERI (via)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SEVERO Fabio (via)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    SFORZI Giuseppe (scala)42-44
    SIGNORELLI Luca (via)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    SILLANI Giuseppe (via)48
    SILVESTRO San (androna, piazza e via)24
    SILVULA (via di)1-8-29-B
    SINICO Giuseppe (via)11-22-A
    SINIGAGLIA Oscar (via)21
    SLATAPER Scipio (via)5-11-19-22-25-26-A-D
    SLAVICH Valdemaro (via)10-29-34-C
    SMAREGLIA Antonio (via)34-52
    SOFIANOPULO Cesare (via)22-A
    SOLFERINO (via)25-26-26/
    SOLITRO Giulio (via)5-26-38
    SOMMA Antonio (via)5-6-8-36-42-44
    SOMMACCO (via del)3-4
    SONCINI (via dei)29-B
    SONNINO Giorgio Sidney (largo)18-20-21-23-34-40-41
    SORGENTE (via della)5-11-19-20-21-23-40-41-A-D
    SOTTOMONTE (largo e via)2-4-5-8
    SOTTORIPA (via)3-4-14-17-17/-39-51
    SPIRIDIONE San (via)5-9-10-11-17-18-23-24-25-28-30-A
    SPORCAVILLA (androna e via)24
    SQUERO VECCHIO (piazza e via)8-9-10-24-30-A
    STAMPA Gaspara (via)24
    STANCOVICH Pietro (via)33-C
    STANICH Domenico (via)20-21-48
    STELLA (via degli)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    STENDHAL (scala)29-B
    STERPETO (via dello)5-11-19-22-A-D
    STICOTTI Piero (via)15-D
    STIEPOVICH Danilo (piazzale)21
    STOCK Lionello (via)5-8
    STOPPANI Antonio (via)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    STRABONE (via)14
    STRADIVARI Antonio (via)38
    STUPARICH Carlo e Gianni (via)22-25-26-26/
    STURZO Luigi don (via)15-16-30-D
    SUPPAN Ferruccio (via)48-C
    SVEVO Italo (via)1-8-29-B
  20. T
    TACCO Giandomenico (via)8-16-29-A-B
    TAGLIAPIETRA Giovanni (via)15-D
    TARABOCHIA Emo (via)5-11-19-20-21-23-25-26-26/-40-41-A-D
    TARTINI Giuseppe (via)8-30-A
    TASSO Torquato (via)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44-C
    TEATRO (via del)11-17-18-23-25-28
    TEATRO ROMANO (via del)11-17-18-23-25-28
    TECLA Santa (androna)8-9-A
    TEDESCHI Paolo (via)15-D
    TERESA Santa (via)5-6-8-26-36-38-42-44
    TERGESTEO (galleria)11-17-23-28
    TERRANO (via del)39-39/
    TERSTENICO (via)38
    TERZA ARMATA (viale della)15-30-D
    TESA (via della)18-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-D
    TESTI Fulvio (via)15-16-24-D
    TESTONI Alfredo (via)1
    TIBULLO (via)14-17-17/-39
    TIEPOLO Giambattista (via)15-16-D
    TIGLI (via dei)2-4-4/-42
    TIGOR (via)30
    TIMEUS Ruggero (via)5-11-19-25-26-A-D
    TIMIGNANO (via)35-B
    TIMMEL Vito (via)11-22-A
    TIMO (via del)35-B
    TINTORETTO (via del)6-9-B
    TIVARNELLA (via)5-26-26/-38
    TOFFANI (via dei)38
    TOLMEZZO (via)26-42-44
    TOMINZ (via dei)18-D
    TOMMASEO Nicolò (piazza)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    TOMMASO San (largo)4
    TONEATTI Ermanno (via)21-48
    TONELLO Gaspare (via)8-16-30-A
    TOR BANDENA (via di)11-17-23-28
    TOR CUCHERNA (piazzetta di)18-23-24-25
    TOR San LORENZO (via)24
    TOR San PIERO (via)5-8-26-38-42-44
    TORCHIO (androna del)24
    TORINO (via)8-9-10-30-A
    TORO (via del)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
    TORRE (androna della)11-17-23-28
    TORREBIANCA (via)1-5-6-15-16-17-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-28-30-35-C
    TORRETTA (via della)24
    TORRI (via delle)9-19-25
    TORRICELLI Evangelista (via)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    TOSCANELLI Paolo (via)8-16-30-A
    TOSCANINI Arturo (via)38
    TOTI Enrico (via)18-20-21-23-29-33-34-37-48-B-C
    TRAIANA (riva)8-9-A
    TRAUNER (piazza e via)24
    TRE CROCI (via alle)34
    TRE NOVEMBRE (riva)8-9-10-24-30-A
    TRENOVIA (salita della)2-28
    TRENTA OTTOBRE (via)1-2-3-4-5-6-14-17-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-28-30-35-39-40-41-51-C
    TRENTO (via)1-3-5-6-8-17-19-20-21-22-24-28-30-36-40-41-42-44-C
    TREVISANI Francesco (via)11-22-A
    TRIBEL Antonio (via)10-52-C
    TRIFOGLIO (via del)2-4-4/-42
    TRIONFO (via del)24
    TRISSINO Giangiorgio (via)1-10-48-C
  21. U
    UCEKAR Carlo (via)1
    UDINE (via)5-26-26/-38
    ULPIANO (foro)4-14-17-17/-39-51
    UMAGO (via)1-8-29-B
    UNITA’ D’ITALIA (piazza dell’)8-9-10-24-30-A
    UNIVERSITA’ (via dell’)8-9-30-A
    USODIMARE Antoniotto (via)23
    UVA (via dell’)6-36-C
  22. V
    VAGLIERI Dante (via)34
    VALDIRIVO (via)1-5-6-8-19-20-21-22-24-26-26/-28-30-40-41-C
    VALENTINI Angelo de (via)11-A
    VALERIO Alfonso (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    VALLE (piazza e via)24
    VALLICULA (via di)6-36-C
    VALMARTINAGA (via)5-8
    VALMAURA (piazzale di)8-10-19-20-21-23-40-41-48-52-C
    VALMAURA (via di)10-52-C
    VALUSSI Pacifico (via)11-22-A
    VARDABASSO Silvio (largo)1-29-B
    VASARI Giorgio (via)5-11-18-19-20-21-33-34-37-48-A-C-D
    VECCHIA (piazza)11-17-18-23-25-28
    VECELLIO Tiziano (via)5-11-19-A-D
    VEDETTA (via della)4-4/
    VELTRO (via del)10-33-37-48-C
    VENA (via della)2-4-4/-42
    VENEZIA (piazza)8-9-30-A
    VENEZIAN Felice (via)8-9-10-24-30-A
    VENIER Sebastiano (via)1-10-C
    VENTI SETTEMBRE (viale)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
    VENTICINQUE APRILE (piazza)21
    VENTIQUATTRO MAGGIO (via)2-4-14-15-16-26-26/-35-36-38-42-44
    VENTO (via del)1-10-C
    VENTURA Giorgio (via)33-34-C
    VENZONE (via)26-38
    VERAZZANO Giovanni da (riva)23
    VERCELLI Francesco (via)25-26
    VERDI Giuseppe (piazza)8-9-10-11-17-23-24-28-30-A
    VERGA Giovanni (via)6-9-35-B
    VERGERIO Pier Paolo (via)11-18-19-20-21-22-23-34-40-41-A-D
    VERGOTTINI (via dei)34
    VERNIELLIS (traversale e via di)2-28
    VERO Lucio (via)14-17-17/
    VERONESE Paolo (via)1-10-C
    VERROCCHIO (via del)6-9-B
    VERUDA Umberto (via)18-D
    VERZIERI (via dei)18-23-25
    VESPUCCI Amerigo (via)1-10-C
    VICENTINA (strada)2-4
    VICO Giambattista (piazza)1-10-15-16-C-D
    VIDA Girolamo (via)34
    VIDACOVICH Antonio (via)11-22-A
    VIDALI Giuseppe (via)18-20-21-23-33-34-37-40-41-48-A-C-D
    VIENNA (strada per)39-39/-42
    VIGNETI (via dei)8-29-B
    VIGNOLA (via del)11-22-A
    VILLE (vicolo delle)15-D
    VINCENTI Giorgio (via)33-C
    VIOLE (via delle)2-28
    VIRGILIO (via)2-28
    VISIANI Roberto de (via)26
    VISINADA (via)1
    VITO San (via)24-30
    VITTORIA Alessandro (via)1-10-15-16-29-B-C-D
    VITTORIO VENETO (piazza)17-24-28-30
    VIVANTE Angelo (via)37
    VOLONTARI GIULIANI (piazza dei)6-9-35-B
    VOLPI (via dei)4-4/
    VOLTA Alessandro (via)3-6-9-35-B
    VON BRUCK Karl Ludwig (via)16
    VUARDEL (salita di)6-9-B
    VULSONE Manlio (via)8-29-B
  23. W
    WEISS Edoardo (via)3-4-12-17-17/-39-51
    WINCKELMANN Giovanni Gioacchino (scala)1-10-15-16-24-C-D
    WOSTRY Carlo (via)18-D
  24. X
    XIDIAS Spiro Tipaldo (via)3-6-9-22-25-26-26/-35-B
  25. Z
    ZACCARIA San (via)5-11-19-20-21-23-25-26-26/-40-41-A-D
    ZAMBONI Filippo (via)30
    ZAMMATTIO Giacomo (via)33-37-C
    ZAMPIERI Riccardo (via)25-26/
    ZANDONAI Riccardo (via)19-34-52
    ZANELLA Giacomo (via)3-4-17-17/-39-51
    ZANETTI Guido (via)3-4-6-9-14-17-17/-22-25-26-26/-35-39-51-B
    ZANGRANDO Giovanni (via)18-D
    ZARA (via)1-8-29-B
    ZAROTTI Cesare (via)33-C
    ZELIK Bruno (via)28
    ZENATTI Albino (via)52
    ZENO Apostolo (via)19-34-52
    ZENONE San (via)1-10-C
    ZILIOTTO Baccio (via)1
    ZONTA (via della)1-6-9-15-16-19-20-21-22-25-26-26/-35-40-41-C
    ZORUTTI Pietro (via)1
    ZOVENZONI Raffaele (via)3-6-9-35-B
    ZUDECCHE (via delle)18
    ZUGNANO (salita di)8-10-19-20-21-23-34-40-41-48-C